Gedenkbuch Kreis Groß Wartenberg ‎(S16)‎
Titel Gedenkbuch Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Abkürzung Gedenkbuch Kreis Groß Wartenberg
Verfasser Eberhard Radler
Veröffentlichung 1980 - 2004
Universelle ID-Nummer 5D34AAB6C5D5E8D4ED8EDF79E2288CFEEEFE


Gedenkbuch Kreis Groß Wartenberg

INDINameGeburtOrtTodAlterOrt
1I2379Zeiske, MarthaMARTHA,ZEISKEZEISKE,MARTHA
1885
Oberstradam
31. Juli 1945
60Bamberg FYESY100R
2I2671Biron von Curland, Ludwig GustavLUDWIG GUSTAV,BIRON VON CURLANDBIRON VON CURLAND,LUDWIG GUSTAV
1912
Groß Wartenberg
11. April 1941
29 MYESY100R
3I2672Bobka, WilliWILLI,BOBKABOBKA,WILLI
1915
Ossen
19. Juli 1941
26 MYESY100R
4I2673Faltin, JohannesJOHANNES,FALTINFALTIN,JOHANNES
1916
Groß Wartenberg
25. Mai 1940
24 MYESY100R
5I2674Freyer, WernerWERNER,FREYERFREYER,WERNER
1921
Dyhrnfeld
14. Juli 1941
20 MY100Y100R
6I2675Frost, HerbertHERBERT,FROSTFROST,HERBERT
1920
Festenberg
14. September 1941
21 MY100Y100R
7I2676Gaffron, ErnstERNST,GAFFRONGAFFRON,ERNST
1919
Oberstradam
1. Juli 1941
22 MY100Y100R
8I2677Goldmann, HansHANS,GOLDMANNGOLDMANN,HANS
1919
Festenberg
22. September 1941
22 MY100Y100R
9I2678Golik, KarlKARL,GOLIKGOLIK,KARL
1920
Oberstradam
29. August 1941
21 MY100Y100R
10I2679Heider, HerbertHERBERT,HEIDERHEIDER,HERBERT
1922
Goschütz
14. Oktober 1941
19 MY100Y100R
11I2680Hoffmann, AlfredALFRED,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,ALFRED
1910
Neumittelwalde
August 1941
31 MYESY100R
12I2681Horn, ErnstERNST,HORNHORN,ERNST
1916
Festenberg
2. September 1939
23 MYESY100R
13I2682Hübner, OttoOTTO,HÜBNERHÜBNER,OTTO  
Juni 1941
  MYESY100R
14I2683Kirsch, PaulPAUL,KIRSCHKIRSCH,PAUL
1920
Groß Wartenberg
10. Mai 1940
20 MY100Y100R
15I2684Kleinert, AlfredALFRED,KLEINERTKLEINERT,ALFRED
1915
Dyhrnfeld
17. August 1941
26 MYESY100R
16I2685Klose, WernerWERNER,KLOSEKLOSE,WERNER
1917
Festenberg
31. August 1941
24 MYESY100R
17I2686Krause, WernerWERNER,KRAUSEKRAUSE,WERNER
1921
Neumittelwalde
28. Mai 1940
19 MY100Y100R
18I2687Kursawe, KarlKARL,KURSAWEKURSAWE,KARL
1917
Neu Stradam
September 1941
24 MYESY100R
19I2688Kursawe, Karl-WilhelmKARL-WILHELM,KURSAWEKURSAWE,KARL-WILHELM
1918
Kraschen
5. September 1941
23 MYESY100R
20I2689Lepski, PaulPAUL,LEPSKILEPSKI,PAUL
1898
Neu Stradam
9. Juli 1941
43 MYESY100R
21I2690Lippa, ErichERICH,LIPPALIPPA,ERICH
1919
Schollendorf
25. August 1941
22 MY100Y100R
22I2691Matysek, MaxMAX,MATYSEKMATYSEK,MAX
1920
Distelwitz-Ellguth
12. April 1941
21 MY100Y100R
23I2692Müller, ErwinERWIN,MÜLLERMÜLLER,ERWIN
1920
Festenberg
Dezember 1941
21 MY100Y100R
24I2693Münch, MaxMAX,MÜNCHMÜNCH,MAX
1916
Ossen
19. September 1939
23 MYESY100R
25I2694Neugebauer, HelmuthHELMUTH,NEUGEBAUERNEUGEBAUER,HELMUTH
1918
Groß Wartenberg
11. Juni 1940
22 MYESY100R
26I2695Pintaske, HorstHORST,PINTASKEPINTASKE,HORST
1923
Festenberg
5. August 1941
18 MY100Y100R
27I2696Raabe, WernerWERNER,RAABERAABE,WERNER
1921
Oberstradam
27. Juli 1941
20 MY100Y100R
28I2697Radler, WaldemarWALDEMAR,RADLERRADLER,WALDEMAR
1917
Groß Wartenberg
23. September 1939
22 MYESY100R
29I2698Robok, OskarOSKAR,ROBOKROBOK,OSKAR
1917
Dyhrnfeld
19. August 1941
24 MYESY100R
30I2699Rokitte, FelixFELIX,ROKITTEROKITTE,FELIX
1921
Groß Wartenberg
14. Oktober 1941
20 MY100Y100R
31I2700Rösler, JohannJOHANN,RÖSLERRÖSLER,JOHANN
1911
Groß Wartenberg
28. April 1940
29 MYESY100R
32I2701Schipke, Hans-GeorgHANS-GEORG,SCHIPKESCHIPKE,HANS-GEORG  
20. November 1941
  MYESY100R
33I2702Sobolowski, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SOBOLOWSKISOBOLOWSKI,@P.N.  
Mai 1940
  MYESY100R
34I2703Sobzak, AlbertALBERT,SOBZAKSOBZAK,ALBERT
1920
Kraschen
25. Mai 1941
21 MY100Y100R
35I2704Sorek, OttoOTTO,SOREKSOREK,OTTO
1922
Kraschen
6. Juli 1941
19 MY100Y100R
36I2705Tschapke, GerhardGERHARD,TSCHAPKETSCHAPKE,GERHARD
1913
Groß Wartenberg
25. September 1939
26 MYESY100R
37I2706Ulbrich, OswaldOSWALD,ULBRICHULBRICH,OSWALD
1918
Neumittelwalde
22. Juni 1941
23 MYESY100R
38I2707von Wenzlawowicz, AlexanderALEXANDER,WENZLAWOWICZWENZLAWOWICZ,ALEXANDER
1921
Suschen
22. Dezember 1941
20 MY100Y100R
39I2708Wäscher, HarryHARRY,WÄSCHERWÄSCHER,HARRY
1923
Groß Wartenberg
28. Juli 1941
18 MY100Y100R
40I2709Wittek, FelixFELIX,WITTEKWITTEK,FELIX
1918
Niederstradam
19. Mai 1940
22 MYESY100R
41I2710Zech, HerbertHERBERT,ZECHZECH,HERBERT
1912
Ossen
20. Oktober 1941
29 MYESY100R
42I2711Zech, ReinhardREINHARD,ZECHZECH,REINHARD  
18. Dezember 1941
  MYESY100R
43I2712Kendzia, AlfonsALFONS,KENDZIAKENDZIA,ALFONS
1908
Klein Kosel
25. Februar 1943
35 MYESY100R
44I2713Pohl, HerbertHERBERT,POHLPOHL,HERBERT
1924
Groß Wartenberg
10. Januar 1943
19 MY100Y100R
45I2714Sowa, PaulPAUL,SOWASOWA,PAUL
1920
Goschütz
2. Januar 1943
23 MY100Y100R
46I2715Tondok, HerbertHERBERT,TONDOKTONDOK,HERBERT
1924
Oberstradam
10. September 1943
19 MY100Y100R
47I2716Ackermann, WilliWILLI,ACKERMANNACKERMANN,WILLI
1920
Groß Gahle
30. Januar 1944
24 MY100Y100R
48I2717Artelt, EberhardEBERHARD,ARTELTARTELT,EBERHARD
4. April 1920
Groß Wartenberg
6. November 1942
22 MY100Y100
49I2718Aulich, AlfredALFRED,AULICHAULICH,ALFRED
1911
Groß Wartenberg
14. August 1942
31 MYESY100R
50I2719Aulich, HerbertHERBERT,AULICHAULICH,HERBERT
1914
Groß Wartenberg
Juli 1944
30 MYESY100
51I2720Bargenda, BernhardBERNHARD,BARGENDABARGENDA,BERNHARD
1922
Alt Glashütte
22. Januar 1944
22 MY100Y100
52I2721Barner, Karl-HeinzKARL-HEINZ,BARNERBARNER,KARL-HEINZ
1910
Groß Wartenberg
Juli 1944
34 MYESY100R
53I2722Bartsch, GerhardGERHARD,BARTSCHBARTSCH,GERHARD
1924
Ossen
20. Juni 1944
20 MY100Y100R
54I2723Bartusch, MartinMARTIN,BARTUSCHBARTUSCH,MARTIN
1925
Groß Wartenberg
Juli 1943
18 MY100Y100
55I2724Biedermann, ReinholdREINHOLD,BIEDERMANNBIEDERMANN,REINHOLD
1923
Wildheide
8. Oktober 1942
19 MY100Y100R
56I2725Blase, PaulPAUL,BLASEBLASE,PAUL
1905
Goschütz
1. Juli 1942
37 MYESY100R
57I2726Blasek, OttoOTTO,BLASEKBLASEK,OTTO
1912
Oberstradam
12. Juli 1942
30 MYESY100R
58I2727Blech, JoachimJOACHIM,BLECHBLECH,JOACHIM
1914
Festenberg
11. August 1942
28 MYESY100
59I2728Bode, ChristophCHRISTOPH,BODEBODE,CHRISTOPH
1911
Groß Wartenberg
Dezember 1944
33 MYESY100R
60I2729Bothur, WalterWALTER,BOTHURBOTHUR,WALTER
1925
Oberstradam
14. September 1944
19 MY100Y100R
61I2730Brosig, BrunoBRUNO,BROSIGBROSIG,BRUNO
1912
Groß Wartenberg
6. Januar 1944
32 MYESY100R
62I2731Brosig, HelmutHELMUT,BROSIGBROSIG,HELMUT  
1. April 1944
  MYESY100R
63I2732Brückner, AlexanderALEXANDER,BRÜCKNERBRÜCKNER,ALEXANDER
1906
Goschütz
Dezember 1944
38 MYESY100R
64I2733Buhr, Karl-HeinzKARL-HEINZ,BUHRBUHR,KARL-HEINZ
1915
Neumittelwalde
26. Juni 1944
29 MYESY100R
65I2734Bunk, ErnstERNST,BUNKBUNK,ERNST
1914
Ottendorf
20. November 1944
30 MYESY100R
66I2735Bunk, GustavGUSTAV,BUNKBUNK,GUSTAV
1910
Ottendorf
24. Februar 1944
34 MYESY100R
67I2736Bunk, KarlKARL,BUNKBUNK,KARL
1902
Oberstradam
23. Juni 1944
42 MYESY100R
68I2737Bunk, Karl-WilhelmKARL-WILHELM,BUNKBUNK,KARL-WILHELM
1915
Fruschof
11. März 1944
29 MYESY100R
69I2738Bunk, MaxMAX,BUNKBUNK,MAX
1907
Ottendorf
4. März 1944
37 MYESY100R
70I2739Bunk, RudolfRUDOLF,BUNKBUNK,RUDOLF
1914
Groß Gahle
Dezember 1942
28 MYESY100R
71I2740Bunk, AlfredALFRED,BUNKBUNK,ALFRED
1901
Langendorf
14. September 1944
43 MYESY100R
72I2741Chilli, AlfredALFRED,CHILLICHILLI,ALFRED
1912
Goschütz
1943
31 MYESY100R
73I2742Cybulski, PaulPAUL,CYBULSKICYBULSKI,PAUL
1917
Wildheide
24. Dezember 1944
27 MYESY100R
74I2743Czekalla, MaxMAX,CZEKALLACZEKALLA,MAX
1922
Groß Wartenberg
19. Juni 1942
20 MY100Y100R
75I2744David, HermannHERMANN,DAVIDDAVID,HERMANN
1905
Oberstradam
3. Juni 1944
39 MYESY100R
76I2745Dettke, OttoOTTO,DETTKEDETTKE,OTTO
1914
Groß Gahle
16. August 1944
30 MYESY100R
77I2746Dittfeld, JohannJOHANN,DITTFELDDITTFELD,JOHANN
1903
Langendorf
Oktober 1944
41 MYESY100R
78I2747Dittrich, HorstHORST,DITTRICHDITTRICH,HORST
1913
Groß Wartenberg
26. November 1944
31 MYESY100R
79I2748Doktor, SiegfriedSIEGFRIED,DOKTORDOKTOR,SIEGFRIED
1926
Groß Wartenberg
6. Oktober 1944
18 MY100Y100R
80I2749Drobschinsky, Hubert
Drabczynski, Hubert Peter
HUBERT,DROBSCHINSKYDROBSCHINSKY,HUBERT
4. September 1924
Groß Wartenberg
27. Dezember 1942
18nördl. d. Azoren MY100Y100
81I2750Dugas, AugustAUGUST,DUGASDUGAS,AUGUST
1911
Wedelsdorf
31. Juli 1943
32 MYESY100R
82I2751Dugas, ErichERICH,DUGASDUGAS,ERICH
1922
Eichenhain
3. Oktober 1944
22 MY100Y100R
83I2752Famulla, HeinzHEINZ,FAMULLAFAMULLA,HEINZ
1926
Otto-Langendorf
Dezember 1944
18 MY100Y100R
84I2753Fidelak, ErichERICH,FIDELAKFIDELAK,ERICH
1919
Groß Wartenberg
14. Juni 1942
23 MY100Y100R
85I2754Fiebig, ErdmannERDMANN,FIEBIGFIEBIG,ERDMANN
1908
Neumittelwalde
12. Februar 1942
34 MYESY100R
86I2755Finke, PaulPAUL,FINKEFINKE,PAUL
1920
Charlottenthal
22. Dezember 1942
22 MY100Y100R
87I2756Flache, HorstHORST,FLACHEFLACHE,HORST
1925
Festenberg
21. Juli 1944
19 MY100Y100R
88I2757Forelle, ReinhardREINHARD,FORELLEFORELLE,REINHARD
1905
Festenberg
18. Dezember 1942
37Zapkovo MYESY100R
89I2758Franke, FritzFRITZ,FRANKEFRANKE,FRITZ  
August 1944
  MYESY100R
90I2759Freier, ErichERICH,FREIERFREIER,ERICH
1920
Neumittelwalde
1943
23 MY100Y100R
91I2760Freier, PaulPAUL,FREIERFREIER,PAUL
1917
Neumittelwalde
28. Juni 1944
27 MYESY100R
92I2761Freyer, KurtKURT,FREYERFREYER,KURT
1908
Schollendorf
Dezember 1943
35 MYESY100R
93I2762Freyer, WilhelmWILHELM,FREYERFREYER,WILHELM
1924
Schollendorf
10. März 1944
20 MY100Y100R
94I2763Frost, WilliWILLI,FROSTFROST,WILLI
1911
Festenberg
12. August 1943
32 MYESY100R
95I2764Gallert, OttoOTTO,GALLERTGALLERT,OTTO
1910
Oberstradam
15. September 1944
34 MYESY100R
96I2765Gallert, WilhelmWILHELM,GALLERTGALLERT,WILHELM
1924
Oberstradam
8. Juli 1944
20 MY100Y100R
97I2766Gawol, PaulPAUL,GAWOLGAWOL,PAUL
1908
Schleise
15. September 1944
36 MYESY100R
98I2767Gawol, PaulPAUL,GAWOLGAWOL,PAUL
1927
Schleise
1. Mai 1944
17 MY100Y100R
99I2768Gebel, PaulPAUL,GEBELGEBEL,PAUL
1921
Lassisken
12. Februar 1942
21 MY100Y100R
100I2769Glassmann, GuntherGUNTHER,GLASSMANNGLASSMANN,GUNTHER
1922
Groß Wartenberg
4. Dezember 1942
20 MY100Y100R
101I2770Glowig, HerbertHERBERT,GLOWIGGLOWIG,HERBERT
1917
Groß Wartenberg
21. Juli 1944
27 MYESY100R
102I2771Gohla, HermannHERMANN,GOHLAGOHLA,HERMANN
1908
Hirschrode
5. Dezember 1943
35 MYESY100R
103I2772Gonschorek, ErnstERNST,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,ERNST
1920
Charlottenfeld
9. Juli 1944
24 MY100Y100R
104I2773Gonschorek, MaxMAX,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,MAX
1907
Charlottenfeld
22. Januar 1944
37 MYESY100R
105I2774Gorisch, HansHANS,GORISCHGORISCH,HANS
1922
Goschütz
November 1943
21 MY100Y100R
106I2775Gorisch, JohannesJOHANNES,GORISCHGORISCH,JOHANNES
1925
Goschütz
1. Februar 1944
19 MY100Y100R
107I2776Gottwald, WernerWERNER,GOTTWALDGOTTWALD,WERNER
1916
Groß Wartenberg
6. August 1943
27 MYESY100R
108I2777Grossmann, AlfredALFRED,GROSSMANNGROSSMANN,ALFRED  
1943
  MYESY100R
109I2778Gumnior, GerhardGERHARD,GUMNIORGUMNIOR,GERHARD
1922
Groß Wartenberg
23. Oktober 1943
21 MY100Y100R
110I2779Haase, WalterWALTER,HAASEHAASE,WALTER
1909
Goschütz
8. März 1942
33 MYESY100R
111I2780Halupka, KlemensKLEMENS,HALUPKAHALUPKA,KLEMENS
1923
Peterhof
17. Juli 1942
19 MY100Y100R
112I2781Hampel, HerbertHERBERT,HAMPELHAMPEL,HERBERT
1921
Groß Wartenberg
18. Januar 1942
21 MY100Y100R
113I2782Heinzelmann, WilhelmWILHELM,HEINZELMANNHEINZELMANN,WILHELM
1910
Oberstradam
14. März 1944
34 MYESY100R
114I2783Hering, KarlKARL,HERINGHERING,KARL
1911
Festenberg
April 1942
31 MYESY100R
115I2784Hering, WilliWILLI,HERINGHERING,WILLI
1914
Festenberg
November 1943
29 MYESY100R
116I2785Hoffmann, KarlKARL,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,KARL  
1943
  MYESY100R
117I2786Hoffmann, RichardRICHARD,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,RICHARD
1923
Neumittelwalde
21. August 1944
21 MY100Y100R
118I2787Hoffmann, RichardRICHARD,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,RICHARD
1904
Neu Stradam
Juli 1942
38 MYESY100R
119I2788Howerka, WilhelmWILHELM,HOWERKAHOWERKA,WILHELM
1913
Oberstradam
28. November 1942
29 MYESY100R
120I2789Hubner, EberhardEBERHARD,HUBNERHUBNER,EBERHARD
1925
Neumittelwalde
28. Oktober 1943
18 MY100Y100R
121I2790Hubner, OttoOTTO,HUBNERHUBNER,OTTO
1909
Neurode
25. August 1943
34 MYESY100R
122I2791Jarrasch, RichardRICHARD,JARRASCHJARRASCH,RICHARD
1919
Neumittelwalde
27. Januar 1943
24 MY100Y100R
123I2792Jasef, FranzFRANZ,JASEFJASEF,FRANZ
1917
Groß Wartenberg
1943
26 MYESY100R
124I2793Jasef, FranzFRANZ,JASEFJASEF,FRANZ
1918
Neuhof
11. Januar 1942
24 MYESY100R
125I2794Jasef, TheodorTHEODOR,JASEFJASEF,THEODOR
1923
Groß Wartenberg
Dezember 1942
19 MY100Y100R
126I2795Jelitzek, WalterWALTER,JELITZEKJELITZEK,WALTER
1918
Groß Wartenberg
31. Januar 1944
26 MYESY100R
127I2796Just, GeorgGEORG,JUSTJUST,GEORG  
27. Dezember 1942
  MYESY100R
128I2797Just, GerhardGERHARD,JUSTJUST,GERHARD
1911
Groß Wartenberg
12. Januar 1944
33 MYESY100R
129I2798Kahla, KarlKARL,KAHLAKAHLA,KARL
1943
 
16. September 1943
 MY100Y100R
130I2799Kahla, WilhelmWILHELM,KAHLAKAHLA,WILHELM
1912
Kraschen Niefken
8. September 1943
31 MYESY100R
131I2800Kalke, JosefJOSEF,KALKEKALKE,JOSEF
1925
Lassisken
25. Juni 1944
19 MY100Y100R
132I2801Kalke, WalterWALTER,KALKEKALKE,WALTER
1919
Lassisken
25. Juli 1943
24 MY100Y100R
133I2802Kania, KlemensKLEMENS,KANIAKANIA,KLEMENS
1918
Groß Wartenberg
29. Juni 1942
24 MYESY100R
134I2803Katterwe, WilhelmWILHELM,KATTERWEKATTERWE,WILHELM
1911
Goschütz
7. Mai 1943
32 MYESY100R
135I2804Kendzia, AlfredALFRED,KENDZIAKENDZIA,ALFRED
1913
Oberstradam
8. Oktober 1944
31 MYESY100R
136I2805Kendzia, EwaldEWALD,KENDZIAKENDZIA,EWALD
1921
Groß Wartenberg
15. Mai 1943
22 MY100Y100R
137I2806Kendzia, FranzFRANZ,KENDZIAKENDZIA,FRANZ
1906
Klein Kosel
10. Februar 1943
37 MYESY100R
138I2807Kendzia, HermannHERMANN,KENDZIAKENDZIA,HERMANN
1899
Oberstradam
15. November 1943
44 MYESY100R
139I2808Kienert, KarlKARL,KIENERTKIENERT,KARL
1915
Neumittelwalde
18. August 1944
29 MYESY100R
140I2809Kleinert, AlfredALFRED,KLEINERTKLEINERT,ALFRED
1924
Groß Wartenberg
Dezember 1944
20 MY100Y100R
141I2810Kleinert, WilliWILLI,KLEINERTKLEINERT,WILLI
1925
Görnsdorf
4. Dezember 1943
18 MY100Y100R
142I2811Kocksch, RudiRUDI,KOCKSCHKOCKSCH,RUDI
1909
Ossen
21. März 1942
33 MYESY100R
143I2812Konschak, RudolfRUDOLF,KONSCHAKKONSCHAK,RUDOLF
1911
Charlottenthal
17. Juli 1942
31 MYESY100R
144I2813Kraus, PaulPAUL,KRAUSKRAUS,PAUL
1922
Neumittelwalde
27. Oktober 1943
21 MY100Y100
145I2814Krause, MartinMARTIN,KRAUSEKRAUSE,MARTIN
1901
Festenberg
18. Januar 1942
41 MYESY100R
146I2815Krause, PaulPAUL,KRAUSEKRAUSE,PAUL
1924
Ottendorf
1. Dezember 1944
20 MY100Y100R
147I2816Kubitza, AlfredALFRED,KUBITZAKUBITZA,ALFRED
1910
Groß Wartenberg
5. Juli 1944
34 MYESY100R
148I2817Kubitza, WilliWILLI,KUBITZAKUBITZA,WILLI
1924
Ottendorf
Juli 1943
19 MY100Y100R
149I2818Kugler, HelmutHELMUT,KUGLERKUGLER,HELMUT
1922
Groß Wartenberg
18. Dezember 1942
20 MY100Y100R
150I2819Kula, FelixFELIX,KULAKULA,FELIX
1910
Neumittelwalde
21. Dezember 1942
32 MYESY100R
151I2820Kupke, KarlKARL,KUPKEKUPKE,KARL
1913
Neumittelwalde
19. Januar 1943
30 MYESY100R
152I2821Kursawe, EmilEMIL,KURSAWEKURSAWE,EMIL
1909
Neustradam
Dezember 1944
35 MYESY100R
153I2822Kursawe, ErnstERNST,KURSAWEKURSAWE,ERNST
1908
Neu Stradam
Dezember 1942
34 MYESY100R
154I2823Kursawe, WilliWILLI,KURSAWEKURSAWE,WILLI
1921
Neu Stradam
7. Juni 1942
21 MY100Y100R
155I2824Kusche, HerbertHERBERT,KUSCHEKUSCHE,HERBERT
1913
Groß Wartenberg
3. August 1943
30 MYESY100R
156I2825Kutsche, OskarOSKAR,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,OSKAR
1916
Mühlenort
26. Mai 1943
27 MYESY100R
157I2826Lachmann, KurtKURT,LACHMANNLACHMANN,KURT
1922
Groß Wartenberg
14. Juli 1943
21 MY100Y100R
158I2827Langner, FritzFRITZ,LANGNERLANGNER,FRITZ
1925
Rodenau
Dezember 1944
19 MY100Y100R
159I2828Langner, HerbertHERBERT,LANGNERLANGNER,HERBERT
1916
Festenberg
31. Oktober 1943
27 MYESY100R
160I2829Lebek, JosefJOSEF,LEBEKLEBEK,JOSEF
1925
Rodenau
Dezember 1944
19 MY100Y100R
161I2830Lepski, HelmutHELMUT,LEPSKILEPSKI,HELMUT
1912
Oberstradam
9. Oktober 1942
30 MYESY100R
162I2831Lingner, KurtKURT,LINGNERLINGNER,KURT
1924
Neumittelwalde
17. Dezember 1943
19 MY100Y100R
163I2832Lischy, JohannJOHANN,LISCHYLISCHY,JOHANN
1909
Schleise
31. Januar 1944
35 MYESY100R
164I2833Lubitz, Karl-HansKARL-HANS,LUBITZLUBITZ,KARL-HANS
1923
Groß Wartenberg
10. Januar 1942
19 MY100Y100R
165I2834Markert, GeorgGEORG,MARKERTMARKERT,GEORG
1920
Groß Wartenberg
24. April 1943
23 MY100Y100R
166I2835Matalla, ErichERICH,MATALLAMATALLA,ERICH
1923
Kammerau
24. März 1943
20 MY100Y100R
167I2836Matysek, Heinz-WilhelmHEINZ-WILHELM,MATYSEKMATYSEK,HEINZ-WILHELM
1925
Bischdorf
21. Oktober 1944
19 MY100Y100R
168I2837Matysek, WilhelmWILHELM,MATYSEKMATYSEK,WILHELM
1923
Oberstradam
19. April 1943
20 MY100Y100R
169I2838Michaelis, RudolfRUDOLF,MICHAELISMICHAELIS,RUDOLF
1913
Oberstradam
1. Januar 1943
30 MYESY100R
170I2839Mikutta, HelmutHELMUT,MIKUTTAMIKUTTA,HELMUT
1916
Grenzhammer
20. August 1944
28 MYESY100R
171I2840Milde, AlfonsALFONS,MILDEMILDE,ALFONS
1910
Goschütz
25. August 1944
34 MYESY100R
172I2841Mlitzko, ErnstERNST,MLITZKOMLITZKO,ERNST
1914
Schleise
2. September 1943
29 MYESY100R
173I2842Mlitzko, RobertROBERT,MLITZKOMLITZKO,ROBERT
1917
Schleise
6. August 1944
27 MYESY100R
174I2843Modrzynski, JohannesJOHANNES,MODRZYNSKIMODRZYNSKI,JOHANNES
1909
Goschützhammer
28. August 1943
34 MYESY100R
175I2844Modrzynski, LeoLEO,MODRZYNSKIMODRZYNSKI,LEO
1923
Goschützhammer
30. November 1942
19 MY100Y100R
176I2845Morawe, AlfredALFRED,MORAWEMORAWE,ALFRED
1922
Radine
24. April 1944
22 MY100Y100R
177I2846Mrusek, KarlKARL,MRUSEKMRUSEK,KARL
1910
Mühlenort
12. Juli 1943
33 MYESY100R
178I2847Müssig, ErhardERHARD,MÜSSIGMÜSSIG,ERHARD
1923
Festenberg
16. September 1944
21 MY100Y100R
179I2848Nowak, ErichERICH,NOWAKNOWAK,ERICH
1908
Breitental
29. Juli 1944
36 MYESY100R
180I2849Obieglo, FranzFRANZ,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,FRANZ
1922
Charlottenthal
5. Mai 1942
20 MY100Y100R
181I2850Ohla, AlfonsALFONS,OHLAOHLA,ALFONS
1912
Goschütz
19. Oktober 1944
32 MYESY100R
182I2851Ohla, OttoOTTO,OHLAOHLA,OTTO
1918
Goschütz
21. November 1944
26 MYESY100R
183I2852Oszinda, KurtKURT,OSZINDAOSZINDA,KURT
3. November 1918
Ossen
5. Juni 1944
25b. Rom MYESY100
184I2853Peltz, HanspeterHANSPETER,PELTZPELTZ,HANSPETER
1921
Groß Wartenberg
1. August 1944
23 MY100Y100R
185I2854Peltz, Klaus-RupertKLAUS-RUPERT,PELTZPELTZ,KLAUS-RUPERT
1916
Groß Wartenberg
9. September 1943
27 MYESY100R
186I2855Peter, EberhardEBERHARD,PETERPETER,EBERHARD
1926
Groß Wartenberg
Juni 1944
18 MY100Y100R
187I2856Pietzoka, HubertHUBERT,PIETZOKAPIETZOKA,HUBERT
1922
Groß Wartenberg
17. August 1944
22 MY100Y100R
188I2857Pietzonka, ErichERICH,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,ERICH
1913
Mühlenort
August 1944
31 MYESY100R
189I2858Pietzonka, FranzFRANZ,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,FRANZ
1923
Mühlenort
4. März 1943
20 MY100Y100R
190I2859Plieschek, AlfredALFRED,PLIESCHEKPLIESCHEK,ALFRED
1924
Groß Wartenberg
30. Januar 1944
20 MY100Y100R
191I2860Pollack, WalterWALTER,POLLACKPOLLACK,WALTER
1922
Groß Wartenberg
26. September 1944
22 MY100Y100R
192I2861Pollack, WilliWILLI,POLLACKPOLLACK,WILLI
1920
Groß Wartenberg
2. Juli 1942
22 MY100Y100R
193I2862Preussner, GerdGERD,PREUSSNERPREUSSNER,GERD
1919
Groß Gahle
14. September 1944
25 MY100Y100R
194I2863Preussner, WolfgangWOLFGANG,PREUSSNERPREUSSNER,WOLFGANG
1923
Groß Gahle
19. Februar 1942
19 MY100Y100R
195I2864Pusch, ErichERICH,PUSCHPUSCH,ERICH
1911
Neumittelwalde
10. August 1943
32 MYESY100R
196I2865Pusch, LeoLEO,PUSCHPUSCH,LEO
1911
Klein Kosel
17. November 1944
33 MYESY100R
197I2866Pusch, MaxMAX,PUSCHPUSCH,MAX
1905
Neumittelwalde
August 1944
39 MYESY100R
198I2867Rack, AlfredALFRED,RACKRACK,ALFRED
1917
Goschütz
3. Januar 1942
25 MYESY100R
199I2868Reim, KurtKURT,REIMREIM,KURT
1924
Friedrichshöhe
21. August 1944
20 MY100Y100R
200I2869Richter, KurtKURT,RICHTERRICHTER,KURT
1921
Ossen
2. März 1943
22 MY100Y100R
201I2870Robok, AlfredALFRED,ROBOKROBOK,ALFRED
1923
Dyhrnfeld
1. September 1943
20 MY100Y100R
202I2871Robok, WilhelmWILHELM,ROBOKROBOK,WILHELM
1911
Ottendorf
28. Juni 1943
32 MYESY100R
203I2872Ruby, GerhardGERHARD,RUBYRUBY,GERHARD
1925
Goschütz
7. September 1944
19 MY100Y100R
204I2873Ruby, MaxMAX,RUBYRUBY,MAX
1909
Goschütz-Neudorf
7. Oktober 1944
35 MYESY100R
205I2874Sänger, AlfredALFRED,SÄNGERSÄNGER,ALFRED
1921
Neumittelwalde
10. Oktober 1943
22 MY100Y100R
206I2875Sänger, JohannJOHANN,SÄNGERSÄNGER,JOHANN
1910
Neumittelwalde
Dezember 1944
34 MYESY100R
207I2876Sattler, Fritz-WilhelmFRITZ-WILHELM,SATTLERSATTLER,FRITZ-WILHELM
1912
Festenberg
21. Juli 1942
30 MYESY100R
208I2877Schebesta, KarlKARL,SCHEBESTASCHEBESTA,KARL
1898
Distelwitz
Dezember 1944
46 MYESY100R
209I2878Schebesta, MaxMAX,SCHEBESTASCHEBESTA,MAX
1924
Distelwitz
2. August 1943
19 MY100Y100R
210I2879Schicke, PaulPAUL,SCHICKESCHICKE,PAUL
1912
Rudelsdorf
16. Oktober 1944
32 MYESY100R
211I2880Schikora, ErichERICH,SCHIKORASCHIKORA,ERICH
1911
Groß Wartenberg
28. Dezember 1944
33 MYESY100R
212I2881Schindler, EberhardEBERHARD,SCHINDLERSCHINDLER,EBERHARD
1919
Groß Wartenberg
22. August 1944
25 MY100Y100R
213I2882Schmidt, HermannHERMANN,SCHMIDTSCHMIDT,HERMANN
1916
Goschütz
29. Juli 1944
28 MYESY100R
214I2883Schmikale, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SCHMIKALESCHMIKALE,@P.N.
1944
Goschütz
Dezember 1944
 MY100Y100R
215I2884Schneider, AlfonsALFONS,SCHNEIDERSCHNEIDER,ALFONS
1923
Dyhrnfeld
17. Juli 1942
19 MY100Y100R
216I2885Schneider, FelixFELIX,SCHNEIDERSCHNEIDER,FELIX
1924
Neumittelwalde
13. Mai 1944
13. Mai 1945
20 MY100Y100R
217I2886Schneider, GerhardGERHARD,SCHNEIDERSCHNEIDER,GERHARD
1920
Niederstradam
28. Juli 1944
24 MY100Y100R
218I2887Schubinski, AlfonsALFONS,SCHUBINSKISCHUBINSKI,ALFONS
6. November 1915
Groß Wartenberg
11. Mai 1944
28 MYESY100R
219I2888Schwarz, AugustAUGUST,SCHWARZSCHWARZ,AUGUST
1904
Oberstradam
17. August 1943
39 MYESY100R
220I2889Schwarz, GustavGUSTAV,SCHWARZSCHWARZ,GUSTAV
1910
Wegersdorf
17. Juli 1944
34 MYESY100R
221I2890Schwarz, HerbertHERBERT,SCHWARZSCHWARZ,HERBERT
1925
Ossen
7. Januar 1944
19 MY100Y100R
222I2891Selig, KurtKURT,SELIGSELIG,KURT
1924
Rudelsdorf
16. Juni 1943
19 MY100Y100R
223I2892Sennik, AugustAUGUST,SENNIKSENNIK,AUGUST
1899
Langendorf
28. Juli 1944
45 MYESY100R
224I2893SenniK, FranzFRANZ,SENNIKSENNIK,FRANZ
1912
Langendorf
6. August 1943
31 MYESY100R
225I2894Skiebe, WalterWALTER,SKIEBESKIEBE,WALTER
1918
Festenberg
9. Februar 1944
26 MYESY100R
226I2895Sobe, PaulPAUL,SOBESOBE,PAUL
1917
Goschütz
4. November 1943
26 MYESY100R
227I2896Sobiella, FranzFRANZ,SOBIELLASOBIELLA,FRANZ
1914
Groß Wartenberg
15. Februar 1943
29 MYESY100R
228I2897Sobiella, HansHANS,SOBIELLASOBIELLA,HANS
1921
Groß Wartenberg
8. Juni 1942
21 MY100Y100R
229I2898Sobiella, WilhelmWILHELM,SOBIELLASOBIELLA,WILHELM
1919
Ottendorf
27. Dezember 1943
24 MY100Y100R
230I2899Sobotta, FranzFRANZ,SOBOTTASOBOTTA,FRANZ
1921
Mühlenort
14. Dezember 1943
22 MY100Y100R
231I2900Sobzak, GerhardGERHARD,SOBZAKSOBZAK,GERHARD
1925
Kraschen
9. April 1944
19 MY100Y100R
232I2901Sommer, KurtKURT,SOMMERSOMMER,KURT
1909
Goschütz
24. Juni 1944
35 MYESY100R
233I2902Spieler, HeinrichHEINRICH,SPIELERSPIELER,HEINRICH
1924
Festenberg
23. September 1943
19 MY100Y100R
234I2903Steigemann, FritzFRITZ,STEIGEMANNSTEIGEMANN,FRITZ
1912
Festenberg
Juni 1944
32 MYESY100R
235I2904Stein, AlfredALFRED,STEINSTEIN,ALFRED
1918
Festenberg
29. August 1942
24 MYESY100R
236I2905Stenzel, BernhardBERNHARD,STENZELSTENZEL,BERNHARD
1921
Charlottenthal
Dezember 1944
23 MY100Y100R
237I2906Stenzel, PaulPAUL,STENZELSTENZEL,PAUL
1923
Charlottenthal
Dezember 1944
21 MY100Y100R
238I2907Stolper, AdolfADOLF,STOLPERSTOLPER,ADOLF
1908
Goschütz
Dezember 1944
36 MYESY100R
239I2908Strauss, HubertHUBERT,STRAUSSSTRAUSS,HUBERT
1922
Alt Glashütte
26. Januar 1942
20 MY100Y100R
240I2909Tepper, HerwigHERWIG,TEPPERTEPPER,HERWIG
1923
Groß Wartenberg
20. September 1942
19 MY100Y100R
241I2910Titze, GerhardGERHARD,TITZETITZE,GERHARD
1924
Groß Gahle
23. Dezember 1942
18 MY100Y100R
242I2911Titze, WalterWALTER,TITZETITZE,WALTER
1920
Festenberg
31. August 1942
22 MY100Y100R
243I2912Tomala, JosefJOSEF,TOMALATOMALA,JOSEF
1924
Groß Wartenberg
5. März 1943
19 MY100Y100R
244I2913Tomesch, HelmutHELMUT,TOMESCHTOMESCH,HELMUT
1923
Groß Wartenberg
Juni 1943
20 MY100Y100R
245I2914Tondera, WilliWILLI,TONDERATONDERA,WILLI
1924
Groß Wartenberg
5. Februar 1944
20 MY100Y100R
246I2915Trenkel, SiegfriedSIEGFRIED,TRENKELTRENKEL,SIEGFRIED
1922
Neumittelwalde
3. Dezember 1942
20 MY100Y100R
247I2916Troska, PaulPAUL,TROSKATROSKA,PAUL
1923
Groß Wartenberg
3. September 1942
19 MY100Y100R
248I2917Tschapke, HerbertHERBERT,TSCHAPKETSCHAPKE,HERBERT
1912
Ottendorf
15. März 1944
32 MYESY100R
249I2918Tschirpke, MaxMAX,TSCHIRPKETSCHIRPKE,MAX
1908
Fürstenfeld
Februar 1943
35 MYESY100R
250I2919Tyralla, WilhelmWILHELM,TYRALLATYRALLA,WILHELM
1919
Oberstradam
21. August 1944
25 MY100Y100R
251I2920von Reinersdorff, GisbertGISBERT,REINERSDORFFREINERSDORFF,GISBERT
1923
Oberstradam
7. September 1943
20 MY100Y100R
252I2921Wahner, HeinzHEINZ,WAHNERWAHNER,HEINZ
1918
1919
Neumittelwalde Neumittelwalde
20. August 1944
20. August 1945
26 MYESY100R
253I2922Walczybok, RomanROMAN,WALCZYBOKWALCZYBOK,ROMAN
1924
Oberstradam
12. Dezember 1943
19 MY100Y100R
254I2923Walla, HeinrichHEINRICH,WALLAWALLA,HEINRICH
1925
Goschütz
26. April 1944
19 MY100Y100R
255I2924Wallasch, FelixFELIX,WALLASCHWALLASCH,FELIX
1923
Groß Wartenberg
Oktober 1944
21 MY100Y100R
256I2925Walter, PaulPAUL,WALTERWALTER,PAUL
1911
Groß Gahle
19. Oktober 1944
33 MYESY100R
257I2926Wanzek, HeinrichHEINRICH,WANZEKWANZEK,HEINRICH
1910
Kunzendorf
Dezember 1944
34 MYESY100R
258I2927Warthold, HermannHERMANN,WARTHOLDWARTHOLD,HERMANN
1920
Goschütz
Dezember 1944
24 MY100Y100R
259I2928Wilde, GeorgGEORG,WILDEWILDE,GEORG
1917
Goschütz
2. Dezember 1944
27 MYESY100R
260I2929Zapke, KurtKURT,ZAPKEZAPKE,KURT
1913
Goschütz
4. Juli 1944
31 MYESY100R
261I2930Zech, EugenEUGEN,ZECHZECH,EUGEN
1915
Ossen
5. Februar 1944
29 MYESY100R
262I2931Zech, PaulPAUL,ZECHZECH,PAUL
1924
Ossen
26. März 1944
20 MY100Y100R
263I2932Zint, FranzFRANZ,ZINTZINT,FRANZ
1924
Festenberg
5. Juli 1942
18 MY100Y100R
264I2933Adamski, AloisALOIS,ADAMSKIADAMSKI,ALOIS
15. Dezember 1926
Wabnitz
Juni 1945
18 MY100Y100
265I2934Anders, KarlKARL,ANDERSANDERS,KARL
1898
Groß Gahle
Juni 1945
47 MYESY100R
266I2935Aulich, RichardRICHARD,AULICHAULICH,RICHARD
24. Februar 1905
Groß Wartenberg
April 1945
40 MYESY100R
267I2936Becker, KurtKURT,BECKERBECKER,KURT
1912
Goschütz
Juni 1945
33 MYESY100R
268I2937Bednarek, PaulPAUL,BEDNAREKBEDNAREK,PAUL
1903
Groß Wartenberg
Januar 1945
42 MYESY100R
269I2938Berger, ErichERICH,BERGERBERGER,ERICH
1902
Oberstradam
2. April 1945
43 MYESY100R
270I2939Bienert, ArthurARTHUR,BIENERTBIENERT,ARTHUR
1896
Groß Wartenberg
Juni 1945
49 MYESY100R
271I2940Blech, MartinMARTIN,BLECHBLECH,MARTIN
1918
Festenberg
12. Mai 1945
27 MYESY100
272I2941Breuer, WilliWILLI,BREUERBREUER,WILLI
1898
Festenberg
Mai 1945
47 MYESY100R
273I2942Bunk, PaulPAUL,BUNKBUNK,PAUL
1945
 
25. April 1945
 MY100Y100R
274I2943Deus, AdolfADOLF,DEUSDEUS,ADOLF
1901
Neumittelwalde
Juni 1945
44 MYESY100R
275I2944Dittfeld, LudwigLUDWIG,DITTFELDDITTFELD,LUDWIG
1924
Langendorf
7. Februar 1945
21 MY100Y100R
276I2945Dubiel, PaulPAUL,DUBIELDUBIEL,PAUL
1909
Markusdorf
16. April 1945
36 MYESY100R
277I2946Dubielzig, ErichERICH,DUBIELZIGDUBIELZIG,ERICH
1921
Neumittelwalde
6. Februar 1945
24 MY100Y100R
278I2947Dugas, FritzFRITZ,DUGASDUGAS,FRITZ
1906
Festenberg
Juni 1945
39 MYESY100R
279I2948Dugas, RudolfRUDOLF,DUGASDUGAS,RUDOLF
1945
 
März 1945
 MY100Y100R
280I2949Eschenbach, JoachimJOACHIM,ESCHENBACHESCHENBACH,JOACHIM
1926
Oberstradam
Februar 1945
19 MY100Y100R
281I2950Fabian, HerbertHERBERT,FABIANFABIAN,HERBERT
1927
Wildheide
1. Februar 1945
18 MY100Y100R
282I2951Fiedler, KurtKURT,FIEDLERFIEDLER,KURT
1945
 
9. April 1945
 MY100Y100R
283I2952Fischer, KurtKURT,FISCHERFISCHER,KURT
1918
Mühlenort
Februar 1945
27 MYESY100R
284I2953Franz, WolfgangWOLFGANG,FRANZFRANZ,WOLFGANG  
26. März 1945
  MYESY100R
285I2954Fröhlich, EmanuelEMANUEL,FRÖHLICHFRÖHLICH,EMANUEL
1945
Neumittelwalde
Juni 1945
 MY100Y100R
286I2955Fröhlich, WalterWALTER,FRÖHLICHFRÖHLICH,WALTER
1920
Neumittelwalde
April 1945
25 MY100Y100R
287I2956Funda, EmilEMIL,FUNDAFUNDA,EMIL
1920
Suschen
Juni 1945
25 MY100Y100R
288I2957Funda ‎(Funder)‎, DanielDANIEL,FUNDA (FUNDER)FUNDA (FUNDER),DANIEL
23. November 1924
Suschen
20. Januar 1945
20nördlich von Pelsöc MY100Y100
289I2958Gawol, KlemensKLEMENS,GAWOLGAWOL,KLEMENS
1926
Groß Wartenberg
28. Januar 1945
19 MY100Y100R
290I2959Geritzen, FelixFELIX,GERITZENGERITZEN,FELIX
5. Oktober 1911
Goschütz
18. März 1945
33 MYESY100R
291I2960Gonschorek, WilliWILLI,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,WILLI
1912
Charlottenfeld
20. April 1945
33 MYESY100R
292I2961Gorisch, HerbertHERBERT,GORISCHGORISCH,HERBERT
1924
Goschütz
31. Januar 1945
21 MY100Y100R
293I2962Grunig, WalterWALTER,GRUNIGGRUNIG,WALTER
1909
Oberstradam
Juni 1945
36 MYESY100R
294I2963Guder, GeorgGEORG,GUDERGUDER,GEORG
1945
 
24. April 1945
 MY100Y100R
295I2964Günther, ErnstERNST,GÜNTHERGÜNTHER,ERNST
1892
Görnsdorf
30. Juni 1945
53 MYESY100R
296I2965Gurol, OswaldOSWALD,GUROLGUROL,OSWALD
1926
Ossen
18. Februar 1945
19 MY100Y100R
297I2966Haase, ArthurARTHUR,HAASEHAASE,ARTHUR
1916
Goschütz
März 1945
29 MYESY100R
298I2967Hampel, GerhardGERHARD,HAMPELHAMPEL,GERHARD  
8. Mai 1945
  MYESY100R
299I2968Hoffmann, AlfredALFRED,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,ALFRED
1908
Festenberg
15. April 1945
37 MYESY100R
300I2969Hoffmann, CurtCURT,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,CURT  
14. April 1945
  MYESY100R
301I2970Hoffmann, KarlKARL,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,KARL
1920
Oberstradam
12. Februar 1945
25 MY100Y100R
302I2971Hoffmann, Paul-MaxPAUL-MAX,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,PAUL-MAX
1928
Neumittelwalde
Mai 1945
17 MY100Y100R
303I2972Horn, MaxMAX,HORNHORN,MAX
1905
Festenberg
8. Mai 1945
40 MYESY100R
304I2973Jagel, KarlKARL,JAGELJAGEL,KARL
1900
Charlottenthal
April 1945
45 MYESY100R
305I2974Kirsch, KarlKARL,KIRSCHKIRSCH,KARL
1945
 
März 1945
 MY100Y100R
306I2975Klar, HorstHORST,KLARKLAR,HORST
1928
Suschenhammer
Januar 1945
17 MY100Y100R
307I2976Klose, KurtKURT,KLOSEKLOSE,KURT
1900
Ossen
Mai 1945
45 MYESY100R
308I2977Klose, KurtKURT,KLOSEKLOSE,KURT
1922
Mangschütz
8. Februar 1945
23 MY100Y100R
309I2978Krappatsch, KurtKURT,KRAPPATSCHKRAPPATSCH,KURT
1902
Neumittelwalde
Februar 1945
43 MYESY100R
310I2979Krause, BernhardBERNHARD,KRAUSEKRAUSE,BERNHARD
1913
Goschütz
Juni 1945
32 MYESY100R
311I2980Krause, PaulPAUL,KRAUSEKRAUSE,PAUL
1916
Goschütz
Juni 1945
29 MYESY100R
312I2981Kursawe, AlfredALFRED,KURSAWEKURSAWE,ALFRED
1908
Neumittelwalde
Februar 1945
37 MYESY100R
313I2982Kursawe, AlfredALFRED,KURSAWEKURSAWE,ALFRED
1910
Rudelsdorf
23. Januar 1945
35 MYESY100R
314I2983Kurtz, PaulPAUL,KURTZKURTZ,PAUL
1916
Neumittelwalde
Juni 1945
29 MYESY100R
315I2984Lachmann, GustavGUSTAV,LACHMANNLACHMANN,GUSTAV
1912
Neumittelwalde
24. Januar 1945
33 MYESY100R
316I2985Lidzba, FranzFRANZ,LIDZBALIDZBA,FRANZ
1925
Dalbersdorf
April 1945
20 MY100Y100R
317I2986Lidzba, PaulPAUL,LIDZBALIDZBA,PAUL
1919
Dalbersdorf
8. Februar 1945
26 MY100Y100R
318I2987Lubitz, WernerWERNER,LUBITZLUBITZ,WERNER  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
319I2988Mandel, ErnstERNST,MANDELMANDEL,ERNST
1907
Dobberschütz
Januar 1945
38 MYESY100R
320I2989Mandel, MaxMAX,MANDELMANDEL,MAX
1911
Dobberschütz
Januar 1945
34 MYESY100R
321I2990Mech, WilhelmWILHELM,MECHMECH,WILHELM
1945
 
1. April 1945
 MY100Y100R
322I2991Moch, AlfredALFRED,MOCHMOCH,ALFRED
1914
Festenberg
19. März 1945
31 MYESY100R
323I2992Moch, AlfredALFRED,MOCHMOCH,ALFRED
1901
Goschütz
17. Februar 1945
44 MYESY100R
324I2993Morawe, KurtKURT,MORAWEMORAWE,KURT
1921
Groß Wartenberg
19. Januar 1945
24 MY100Y100R
325I2994Müller, AlfonsALFONS,MÜLLERMÜLLER,ALFONS
26. Juli 1893
Groß Wartenberg
8. Mai 1945
51Friedland bei Waldenburg MYESY100
326I2995Otto, Karl-HeinzKARL-HEINZ,OTTOOTTO,KARL-HEINZ
1927
Groß Wartenberg
Januar 1945
18 MY100Y100R
327I2996Pietzonka, GeorgGEORG,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,GEORG
1927
Mühlenort
Januar 1945
18 MY100Y100R
328I2997Pietzonka, JosefJOSEF,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,JOSEF
1891
Schleise
Januar 1945
54 MYESY100R
329I2998Pirling, ErnstERNST,PIRLINGPIRLING,ERNST
1923
Festenberg
31. März 1945
22 MY100Y100R
330I2999Ponert, AlfredALFRED,PONERTPONERT,ALFRED
1921
Goschütz
18. März 1945
24 MY100Y100R
331I3000Preussner, HorstHORST,PREUSSNERPREUSSNER,HORST
1921
Groß Gahle
14. April 1945
24 MY100Y100R
332I3001Przybilla, WilliWILLI,PRZYBILLAPRZYBILLA,WILLI
1919
Kraschen Niefken
März 1945
26 MY100Y100R
333I3002Pusch, HelmutHELMUT,PUSCHPUSCH,HELMUT
1927
Oberstradam
Mai 1945
18 MY100Y100R
334I3003Rack, FritzFRITZ,RACKRACK,FRITZ
1923
Goschütz
Januar 1945
22 MY100Y100R
335I3004Radler, WaltherWALTHER,RADLERRADLER,WALTHER  
10. März 1945
  MYESY100R
336I3005Richter, Heinz-HelmutHEINZ-HELMUT,RICHTERRICHTER,HEINZ-HELMUT
1921
Kunzendorf
18. Januar 1945
24 MY100Y100R
337I3006Rindok, WernerWERNER,RINDOKRINDOK,WERNER
1922
Groß Wartenberg
23. Februar 1945
23 MY100Y100R
338I3007Rossollek, FritzFRITZ,ROSSOLLEKROSSOLLEK,FRITZ
1891
Schöneiche
Januar 1945
54 MYESY100R
339I3008Schicke, ErichERICH,SCHICKESCHICKE,ERICH
1922
Rudelsdorf
Juni 1945
23 MY100Y100R
340I3009Schneider, WilliWILLI,SCHNEIDERSCHNEIDER,WILLI  
April 1945
  MYESY100R
341I3010Schütz, ErichERICH,SCHÜTZSCHÜTZ,ERICH
1894
Festenberg
Januar 1945
51 MYESY100R
342I3011Schütz, PaulPAUL,SCHÜTZSCHÜTZ,PAUL
1927
Festenberg
6. Februar 1945
18 MY100Y100R
343I3012Seidel, GerhardGERHARD,SEIDELSEIDEL,GERHARD  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
344I3013Selig, PaulPAUL,SELIGSELIG,PAUL
1921
Rudelsdorf
20. Januar 1945
24 MY100Y100R
345I3014Slotta, OskarOSKAR,SLOTTASLOTTA,OSKAR
1886
Groß Wartenberg
8. Mai 1945
59 MYESY100R
346I3015Spieler, GeorgGEORG,SPIELERSPIELER,GEORG
8. November 1928
 
26. April 1945
16Groß Nädlitz MY100Y100R
347I3016Strauss, HeinrichHEINRICH,STRAUSSSTRAUSS,HEINRICH
1923
Goschütz
31. März 1945
22 MY100Y100R
348I3017Tondok, FriedrichFRIEDRICH,TONDOKTONDOK,FRIEDRICH
1896
Oberstradam
Mai 1945
49 MYESY100R
349I3018Trenkel, KarlKARL,TRENKELTRENKEL,KARL
1919
Ossen
April 1945
26 MY100Y100R
350I3019Troska, JosefJOSEF,TROSKATROSKA,JOSEF
1922
 
2. April 1945
23 MY100Y100R
351I3020Troska, LeoLEO,TROSKATROSKA,LEO  
18. März 1945
  MYESY100R
352I3021von Grambusch, WalterWALTER,GRAMBUSCHGRAMBUSCH,WALTER
1894
Groß Wartenberg
Juni 1945
51 MYESY100R
353I3022von Reinersdorff, HubertHUBERT,REINERSDORFFREINERSDORFF,HUBERT
1926
Oberstradam
5. April 1945
19 MY100Y100R
354I3023Wangorsch, WilliWILLI,WANGORSCHWANGORSCH,WILLI
1921
Groß Wartenberg
22. Januar 1945
24 MY100Y100R
355I3024Wuttke, HermannHERMANN,WUTTKEWUTTKE,HERMANN
1896
Festenberg
Juni 1945
49 MYESY100R
356I3025Zöhrer, HansHANS,ZÖHRERZÖHRER,HANS
1912
Rudelsdorf
Mai 1945
33 MYESY100R
357I3026Bargenda, IgnatzIGNATZ,BARGENDABARGENDA,IGNATZ
1910
Tscheschen
17. Januar 1943
33 MYESY100R
358I3027Beck, AlfredALFRED,BECKBECK,ALFRED
1923
Hirschrode
Oktober 1944
21 MY100Y100R
359I3028Beck, GeorgGEORG,BECKBECK,GEORG
1921
Neumittelwalde
Dezember 1943
22 MY100Y100R
360I3029Becker, KarlKARL,BECKERBECKER,KARL
1903
Eichenhain
Januar 1945
42 MYESY100R
361I3030Bendig, OskarOSKAR,BENDIGBENDIG,OSKAR
1919
Bischdorf
November 1941
22 MY100Y100R
362I3031Biewald, HelmutHELMUT,BIEWALDBIEWALD,HELMUT
1921
Bischdorf
November 1941
20 MY100Y100R
363I3032Binner, HansHANS,BINNERBINNER,HANS
1922
Festenberg
Dezember 1943
21 MY100Y100R
364I3033Bley, RichardRICHARD,BLEYBLEY,RICHARD
1925
Lindenhorst
17. Oktober 1944
19 MY100Y100R
365I3034Bruss, GerhardGERHARD,BRUSSBRUSS,GERHARD
1919
Lindenhorst
Juni 1943
24 MY100Y100R
366I3035Bunk, HermannHERMANN,BUNKBUNK,HERMANN
1899
Dobrzetz
25. Dezember 1942
43 MYESY100R
367I3036Bunk, WilliWILLI,BUNKBUNK,WILLI
1914
Oberstradam
24. Oktober 1943
29 MYESY100R
368I3037Burchot, JosefJOSEF,BURCHOTBURCHOT,JOSEF  
1944
  MYESY100R
369I3038Cwing, EwaldEWALD,CWINGCWING,EWALD
1922
Bischdorf
Oktober 1943
21 MY100Y100R
370I3039Cwing, HerbertHERBERT,CWINGCWING,HERBERT
1922
Bischdorf
Oktober 1943
21 MY100Y100R
371I3040David, MartinMARTIN,DAVIDDAVID,MARTIN
1923
Schollendorf
10. Januar 1944
21 MY100Y100R
372I3041Dettke, MoritzMORITZ,DETTKEDETTKE,MORITZ
1911
Groß Gahle
Januar 1943
32 MYESY100R
373I3042Dirbach, HubertHUBERT,DIRBACHDIRBACH,HUBERT
1915
Kunzendorf
11. September 1942
27 MYESY100R
374I3043Dirbach, KarlKARL,DIRBACHDIRBACH,KARL
1919
Kunzendorf
April 1944
25 MY100Y100R
375I3044Dubielzig, FritzFRITZ,DUBIELZIGDUBIELZIG,FRITZ
1902
Neumittelwalde
19. März 1944
42 MYESY100R
376I3045Dugas, WilliWILLI,DUGASDUGAS,WILLI
1928
Wedelsdorf
Januar 1945
17 MY100Y100R
377I3046Ekenberg, GünterGÜNTER,EKENBERGEKENBERG,GÜNTER
1920
Ossen
3. August 1942
22 MY100Y100R
378I3047Elsner, TheodorTHEODOR,ELSNERELSNER,THEODOR  
Dezember 1943
  MYESY100R
379I3048Elsner, WladyslawWLADYSLAW,ELSNERELSNER,WLADYSLAW  
Dezember 1943
  MYESY100R
380I3049Feige, WalterWALTER,FEIGEFEIGE,WALTER
1918
Bischdorf
Juni 1940
22 MYESY100R
381I3050Findor, FritzFRITZ,FINDORFINDOR,FRITZ
1919
Niederstradam
September 1943
24 MY100Y100R
382I3051Findor, OswaldOSWALD,FINDORFINDOR,OSWALD
1920
Niederstradam
September 1942
22 MY100Y100R
383I3052Finke, PaulPAUL,FINKEFINKE,PAUL
1915
Tscheschen
1. Dezember 1943
28 MYESY100R
384I3053Form, FriedelFRIEDEL,FORMFORM,FRIEDEL
1923
Dalbersdorf
Januar 1945
22 MY100Y100R
385I3054Form, HermannHERMANN,FORMFORM,HERMANN
1896
Dalbersdorf
10. September 1939
43 MYESY100R
386I3055Formella, ErnstERNST,FORMELLAFORMELLA,ERNST
1923
Festenberg
20. Januar 1943
20 MY100Y100R
387I3056Frey, WalterWALTER,FREYFREY,WALTER
1919
Mühlenort
Juli 1941
22 MY100Y100R
388I3057Funda, GottfriedGOTTFRIED,FUNDAFUNDA,GOTTFRIED
1922
Suschen
Januar 1945
23 MY100Y100R
389I3058Galinski, OttoOTTO,GALINSKIGALINSKI,OTTO
1924
Rudelsdorf
Oktober 1944
20 MY100Y100R
390I3059Gebel, BernhardBERNHARD,GEBELGEBEL,BERNHARD
1912
Conradau
16. August 1942
30 MYESY100R
391I3060Gebel, HubertHUBERT,GEBELGEBEL,HUBERT
1920
Tscheschen
23. März 1942
22 MY100Y100R
392I3061Gebhardt, WernerWERNER,GEBHARDTGEBHARDT,WERNER
1909
Festenberg
24. September 1942
33 MYESY100R
393I3062Geburek, AntonANTON,GEBUREKGEBUREK,ANTON
1904
Sakrau
14. März 1944
40 MYESY100R
394I3063Gedig, AlbertALBERT,GEDIGGEDIG,ALBERT
1915
Festenberg
März 1945
30 MYESY100R
395I3064Gerlach, WalterWALTER,GERLACHGERLACH,WALTER
1922
Festenberg
Dezember 1944
22 MY100Y100R
396I3065Giel, Ernst-TraugottERNST-TRAUGOTT,GIELGIEL,ERNST-TRAUGOTT
1921
Kotzine
24. November 1941
20 MY100Y100R
397I3066Giel, JohannesJOHANNES,GIELGIEL,JOHANNES
1925
Kotzine
April 1945
20 MY100Y100R
398I3067Giersemehl, MaxMAX,GIERSEMEHLGIERSEMEHL,MAX
1909
Rudelsdorf
Januar 1945
36 MYESY100R
399I3068Gohla, AlfredALFRED,GOHLAGOHLA,ALFRED
1922
Bischdorf
1944
22 MY100Y100R
400I3069Gonschorek, HerbertHERBERT,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,HERBERT
1924
Surmin
24. Februar 1943
19 MY100Y100R
401I3070Gonschorek, WilliWILLI,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,WILLI
1913
Neuhütte
Januar 1945
32 MYESY100R
402I3071Gottschling, AntonANTON,GOTTSCHLINGGOTTSCHLING,ANTON
1920
Tscheschen
8. November 1941
21 MY100Y100R
403I3072Gottschling, EmilEMIL,GOTTSCHLINGGOTTSCHLING,EMIL
1908
Suschen
12. Mai 1944
36 MYESY100R
404I3073Gottschling, ErichERICH,GOTTSCHLINGGOTTSCHLING,ERICH
7. Oktober 1911
Dobrzetz
2. Oktober 1942
30 MYESY100R
405I3074Gratzke, JosefJOSEF,GRATZKEGRATZKE,JOSEF
1901
Tscheschen
9. März 1943
42 MYESY100R
406I3075Gritz, HerbertHERBERT,GRITZGRITZ,HERBERT
1909
Festenberg
10. Juli 1941
32 MYESY100R
407I3076Grund, ErichERICH,GRUNDGRUND,ERICH
1922
Festenberg
4. April 1945
23 MY100Y100R
408I3077Grzona, JosefJOSEF,GRZONAGRZONA,JOSEF
1922
Conradau
15. Dezember 1942
20 MY100Y100R
409I3078Gwizdziel, MaxMAX,GWIZDZIELGWIZDZIEL,MAX
8. Dezember 1919
Kammerau
29. Mai 1942
22Russland MY100Y100
410I3079Hartmann, HerbertHERBERT,HARTMANNHARTMANN,HERBERT  
April 1945
  MYESY100R
411I3080Hartmann, WalterWALTER,HARTMANNHARTMANN,WALTER  
November 1941
  MYESY100R
412I3081Henschel, WernerWERNER,HENSCHELHENSCHEL,WERNER
1919
Groß Wartenberg
1941
22 MY100Y100R
413I3082Hilbig, HerbertHERBERT,HILBIGHILBIG,HERBERT
1927
Muschlitz
August 1945
18 MY100Y100R
414I3083Hilbig, HermannHERMANN,HILBIGHILBIG,HERMANN
1918
Muschlitz
Dezember 1944
26 MYESY100R
415I3084Hilbrich, AlbertALBERT,HILBRICHHILBRICH,ALBERT  
Dezember 1943
  MYESY100R
416I3085Hilbrich, JosefJOSEF,HILBRICHHILBRICH,JOSEF  
November 1942
  MYESY100R
417I3086Hilbrich, RichardRICHARD,HILBRICHHILBRICH,RICHARD  
August 1945
  MYESY100R
418I3087Hoffmann, HermannHERMANN,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,HERMANN
1925
Hirschrode
13. März 1944
19 MY100Y100R
419I3088Hoffmann, KurtKURT,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,KURT
1922
Bischdorf
10. August 1943
21 MY100Y100R
420I3089Hoffmann, WilliWILLI,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,WILLI
1922
Hirschrode
21. März 1943
21 MY100Y100R
421I3090Holst, HermannHERMANN,HOLSTHOLST,HERMANN
1922
Groß Wartenberg
Mai 1945
23 MY100Y100R
422I3091Horn, OttoOTTO,HORNHORN,OTTO
1925
Groß Woitsdorf
18. Oktober 1944
19 MY100Y100R
423I3092Hübner, EmilEMIL,HÜBNERHÜBNER,EMIL
1921
Neuhütte
November 1942
21 MY100Y100R
424I3093Hübner, HelmutHELMUT,HÜBNERHÜBNER,HELMUT
1918
Neuhütte
November 1942
24 MYESY100R
425I3094Huchsemeier, HeiniHEINI,HUCHSEMEIERHUCHSEMEIER,HEINI
1918
Bischdorf
1944
26 MYESY100R
426I3095Igel, FritzFRITZ,IGELIGEL,FRITZ
1906
Festenberg
Januar 1945
39 MYESY100R
427I3096Kalke, JosefJOSEF,KALKEKALKE,JOSEF
1915
Sakrau
Oktober 1944
29 MYESY100R
428I3097Kammer, HerbertHERBERT,KAMMERKAMMER,HERBERT
1924
Suschen
29. Oktober 1944
20 MY100Y100R
429I3098Kammer, KarlKARL,KAMMERKAMMER,KARL
1922
Honig
8. Mai 1944
22 MY100Y100R
430I3099Kammer, PaulPAUL,KAMMERKAMMER,PAUL
1918
Honig
29. August 1944
26 MYESY100R
431I3100Kaschner, WilliWILLI,KASCHNERKASCHNER,WILLI
1923
Distelwitz-Ellguth
März 1945
22 MY100Y100R
432I3101Kleindienst, ErdmannERDMANN,KLEINDIENSTKLEINDIENST,ERDMANN
1917
Buchenhain
Februar 1942
25 MYESY100R
433I3102Kleindienst, KurtKURT,KLEINDIENSTKLEINDIENST,KURT
1921
Buchenhain
Januar 1943
22 MY100Y100R
434I3103Klitsch, FritzFRITZ,KLITSCHKLITSCH,FRITZ
1920
Neumittelwalde
1. November 1942
22 MY100Y100R
435I3104Klubsch, GerhardGERHARD,KLUBSCHKLUBSCH,GERHARD
1912
Buchenhain
25. August 1945
33 MYESY100R
436I3105Klubsch, GerhardGERHARD,KLUBSCHKLUBSCH,GERHARD
1908
Buchenhain
22. August 1944
36 MYESY100R
437I3106Koschitza, GerhardGERHARD,KOSCHITZAKOSCHITZA,GERHARD
1923
Dalbersdorf
November 1942
19 MY100Y100R
438I3107Koschitza, KonradKONRAD,KOSCHITZAKOSCHITZA,KONRAD
1927
Dalbersdorf
30. Juni 1944
17 MY100Y100R
439I3108Krause, ArthurARTHUR,KRAUSEKRAUSE,ARTHUR
1927
Festenberg
Dezember 1944
17 MY100Y100R
440I3110Kubiak, JosefJOSEF,KUBIAKKUBIAK,JOSEF  
Dezember 1943
  MYESY100R
441I3111Kupke, JohannesJOHANNES,KUPKEKUPKE,JOHANNES
1918
Drungawe
23. Dezember 1944
26 MYESY100R
442I3112Kurok, FritzFRITZ,KUROKKUROK,FRITZ
1914
Mühlenort
Oktober 1944
30 MYESY100R
443I3114Kursawe, GustavGUSTAV,KURSAWEKURSAWE,GUSTAV
29. Oktober 1910
Bischdorf
1944
33Balbirsky MYESY100
444I3115Kutsche, RobertROBERT,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,ROBERT
1902
 
August 1945
43 MYESY100R
445I3116Laida, AlfredALFRED,LAIDALAIDA,ALFRED
1921
Surmin
31. Januar 1944
23 MY100Y100R
446I3117Langner, HeinzHEINZ,LANGNERLANGNER,HEINZ
1925
Goschütz
August 1944
19 MY100Y100R
447I3118Latussek, JohannJOHANN,LATUSSEKLATUSSEK,JOHANN
1899
Klein Kosel
2. Februar 1945
46 MYESY100R
448I3119Lebek, AlfonsALFONS,LEBEKLEBEK,ALFONS
1924
Wildheide
Dezember 1944
20 MY100Y100R
449I3120Leber, HermannHERMANN,LEBERLEBER,HERMANN
1913
Honig
18. Juli 1943
30 MYESY100R
450I3121Lidzba, KlemensKLEMENS,LIDZBALIDZBA,KLEMENS
1921
Schleise
27. März 1944
23 MY100Y100R
451I3122Lontzek, BernhardBERNHARD,LONTZEKLONTZEK,BERNHARD
1921
Tscheschen
21. Juni 1943
22 MY100Y100R
452I3123Lotzwig, JohannJOHANN,LOTZWIGLOTZWIG,JOHANN
1920
Tscheschen
1941
21 MY100Y100R
453I3124Lummel, GeorgGEORG,LUMMELLUMMEL,GEORG
1908
Klein Kosel
August 1944
36 MYESY100R
454I3126Malig, ErichERICH,MALIGMALIG,ERICH
16. November 1925
Grenzhammer
14. Januar 1945
19 MY100Y100
455I3127Menzel, AlfonsALFONS,MENZELMENZEL,ALFONS
1923
Schleise
18. Dezember 1942
19 MY100Y100R
456I3128Menzel, HubertHUBERT,MENZELMENZEL,HUBERT
1916
Tscheschen
28. Dezember 1943
27 MYESY100R
457I3129Menzel, JosefJOSEF,MENZELMENZEL,JOSEF
1916
Dobrzetz
19. September 1943
27 MYESY100R
458I3130Menzel, PaulPAUL,MENZELMENZEL,PAUL
1901
Sandraschütz
24. April 1944
43 MYESY100R
459I3131Mieruch, JosefJOSEF,MIERUCHMIERUCH,JOSEF
1912
Kammerau
12. Juni 1943
31 MYESY100R
460I3132Mieruch, MaxMAX,MIERUCHMIERUCH,MAX
1913
Groß Wartenberg
31. Oktober 1942
29 MYESY100R
461I3133Mikusch, KarlKARL,MIKUSCHMIKUSCH,KARL
1901
Groß Woitsdorf
April 1945
44 MYESY100R
462I3134Moschinski, WalterWALTER,MOSCHINSKIMOSCHINSKI,WALTER
1920
Schollendorf
November 1942
22 MY100Y100R
463I3135Müller, FritzFRITZ,MÜLLERMÜLLER,FRITZ
1920
Bischdorf
November 1941
21 MY100Y100R
464I3136Müller, GerhardGERHARD,MÜLLERMÜLLER,GERHARD
1922
Bischdorf
April 1945
23 MY100Y100R
465I3137Müller, MaxMAX,MÜLLERMÜLLER,MAX
1893
Festenberg
August 1945
52 MYESY100R
466I3138Nagel, HerbertHERBERT,NAGELNAGEL,HERBERT
1928
Muschlitz
April 1945
17 MY100Y100R
467I3139Niepicklo, BernhardBERNHARD,NIEPICKLONIEPICKLO,BERNHARD
1921
Tscheschen
4. August 1943
22 MY100Y100R
468I3140Niepicklo, JohannesJOHANNES,NIEPICKLONIEPICKLO,JOHANNES
1914
Tscheschen
22. Juli 1943
29 MYESY100R
469I3141Obieglo, HubertHUBERT,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,HUBERT
1920
Tscheschen
8. Februar 1942
22 MY100Y100R
470I3142Obieglo, PaulPAUL,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,PAUL
1920
Tscheschen
12. August 1941
21 MY100Y100R
471I3143Öder, KurtKURT,ÖDERÖDER,KURT
1914
Pawelau
17. März 1943
29 MYESY100R
472I3144Oida, MaxMAX,OIDAOIDA,MAX
1916
Pawelau
September 1939
23 MYESY100R
473I3145Olzog, WernerWERNER,OLZOGOLZOG,WERNER
1927
Festenberg
Januar 1945
18 MY100Y100R
474I3146Paula, AlfonsALFONS,PAULAPAULA,ALFONS
1926
Schleise
Dezember 1944
18 MY100Y100R
475I3147Paulinski, KarlKARL,PAULINSKIPAULINSKI,KARL
1922
Grunwitz
Oktober 1944
22 MY100Y100
476I3148Piekarek, AugustAUGUST,PIEKAREKPIEKAREK,AUGUST
1922
Tscheschen
24. März 1943
21 MY100Y100R
477I3149Piekny, GottliebGOTTLIEB,PIEKNYPIEKNY,GOTTLIEB
1897
Festenberg
Februar 1945
48 MYESY100R
478I3150Pietzonka, AlfonsALFONS,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,ALFONS
1910
Distelwitz
14. April 1945
35 MYESY100R
479I3151Pietzonka, GerhardGERHARD,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,GERHARD
1915
Distelwitz
19. November 1944
29 MYESY100R
480I3152Pietzonka, JohannJOHANN,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,JOHANN
1926
Peterhof
4. September 1944
18 MY100Y100R
481I3153Pietzonka, PaulPAUL,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,PAUL
1914
Distelwitz
Dezember 1943
29 MYESY100R
482I3155Pogoda, BernhardBERNHARD,POGODAPOGODA,BERNHARD
1923
Schleise
2. Juli 1942
19 MY100Y100R
483I3156Pogoda, JosefJOSEF,POGODAPOGODA,JOSEF
1908
Schleise
1941
33 MYESY100R
484I3157Püschel, HeinzHEINZ,PÜSCHELPÜSCHEL,HEINZ
1922
Neurode
18. September 1944
22 MY100Y100R
485I3158Rabe, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,RABERABE,@P.N.  
Dezember 1943
  MYESY100R
486I3159Rannoch, UlrichULRICH,RANNOCHRANNOCH,ULRICH
1942
 
11. Januar 1942
 MY100Y100R
487I3160Reimann, WilhelmWILHELM,REIMANNREIMANN,WILHELM
1913
Groß Woitsdorf
15. Februar 1945
32 MYESY100R
488I3161Rembiok, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,REMBIOKREMBIOK,@P.N.
1918
Conradau
15. August 1941
23 MYESY100R
489I3162Rieck, ErhardERHARD,RIECKRIECK,ERHARD
1924
Neuhütte
Dezember 1944
20 MY100Y100R
490I3163Rinkel, GerhardGERHARD,RINKELRINKEL,GERHARD
1921
Dalbersdorf
29. März 1942
21 MY100Y100R
491I3164Rinkel, HermannHERMANN,RINKELRINKEL,HERMANN
1921
Dalbersdorf
3. Juli 1941
20 MY100Y100R
492I3165Rolle, WolfgangWOLFGANG,ROLLEROLLE,WOLFGANG
1922
Neumittelwalde
Dezember 1942
20 MY100Y100R
493I3166Ruby, PaulPAUL,RUBYRUBY,PAUL
1905
Lindenhorst
4. Januar 1943
38 MYESY100R
494I3167Rutzig, ErichERICH,RUTZIGRUTZIG,ERICH
1920
Bischdorf
21. Juli 1941
21 MY100Y100R
495I3168Salamon, EduardEDUARD,SALAMONSALAMON,EDUARD
1925
Groß Wartenberg
August 1945
20 MY100Y100R
496I3169Schau, WalterWALTER,SCHAUSCHAU,WALTER
1911
Honig
3. April 1942
31 MYESY100R
497I3170Schlange, ErichERICH,SCHLANGESCHLANGE,ERICH
1911
Muschlitz
2. Oktober 1941
30 MYESY100R
498I3171Schmidt, JosefJOSEF,SCHMIDTSCHMIDT,JOSEF
1900
Niederstradam
Dezember 1942
42 MYESY100R
499I3172Schmigalle, RobertROBERT,SCHMIGALLESCHMIGALLE,ROBERT
1902
Grunwitz
Dezember 1944
42 MYESY100
500I3173Schnitzer, HansHANS,SCHNITZERSCHNITZER,HANS
25. November 1924
Kammerau
16. Januar 1944
19 MY100Y100
501I3174Schramke, MaxymilianMAXYMILIAN,SCHRAMKESCHRAMKE,MAXYMILIAN
1910
Festenberg
21. Juni 1940
30 MYESY100R
502I3175Schwarz, PaulPAUL,SCHWARZSCHWARZ,PAUL
1908
Muschlitz
24. Juli 1942
34 MYESY100R
503I3176Schwiontek, AlfredALFRED,SCHWIONTEKSCHWIONTEK,ALFRED
1914
Neuhütte
Dezember 1943
29 MYESY100R
504I3177Schwiontek, ErnstERNST,SCHWIONTEKSCHWIONTEK,ERNST
1921
Neuhütte
August 1945
Juni 1945
24 MY100Y100R
505I3178Siegmund, ErnstERNST,SIEGMUNDSIEGMUND,ERNST
1908
Kenchen
26. Dezember 1944
36 MYESY100R
506I3179Siegmund, FritzFRITZ,SIEGMUNDSIEGMUND,FRITZ
1905
Kenchenhammer
Dezember 1943
38 MYESY100R
507I3180Siwek, MaxMAX,SIWEKSIWEK,MAX
1911
Oberstradam
9. Dezember 1944
33 MYESY100R
508I3181Slaby, FranzFRANZ,SLABYSLABY,FRANZ
1920
Conradau
31. August 1941
21 MY100Y100R
509I3182Sobotta, RichardRICHARD,SOBOTTASOBOTTA,RICHARD
1905
Grunwitz
Dezember 1943
38 MYESY100
510I3183Späte, KurtKURT,SPÄTESPÄTE,KURT
1925
Grunwitz
April 1945
20 MY100Y100R
511I3184Stenzel, AlfonsALFONS,STENZELSTENZEL,ALFONS
1907
Mühlenort
April 1945
38 MYESY100R
512I3185Stinkemaier, HeinrichHEINRICH,STINKEMAIERSTINKEMAIER,HEINRICH
1926
Eischdorf
April 1945
19 MY100Y100R
513I3186Tarras, PaulPAUL,TARRASTARRAS,PAUL  
Oktober 1944
  MYESY100R
514I3187Tarras, PaulPAUL,TARRASTARRAS,PAUL  
Dezember 1944
  MYESY100R
515I3188Tlug, BernhardBERNHARD,TLUGTLUG,BERNHARD
1945
Goschützhammer
April 1945
 MY100Y100R
516I3189Tlug, KarlKARL,TLUGTLUG,KARL
1912
Goschütz
5. März 1945
33 MYESY100R
517I3190Tomala, EgidiusEGIDIUS,TOMALATOMALA,EGIDIUS
1899
Groß Wartenberg
9. Februar 1945
46 MYESY100R
518I3192Ulbrich, FritzFRITZ,ULBRICHULBRICH,FRITZ
1904
Surmin
30. August 1944
40 MYESY100R
519I3193Urban, ErnstERNST,URBANURBAN,ERNST
1918
Buchenhain
30. Januar 1942
24 MYESY100R
520I3194Urbanski, AntonANTON,URBANSKIURBANSKI,ANTON
30. Mai 1894
Trembatschau
Februar 1945
50Breslau MYESY100R
521I3195Uske, HerbertHERBERT,USKEUSKE,HERBERT
5. Oktober 1927
Grunwitz
Oktober 1944
16 MY100Y100
522I3196Vogt, ReinholdREINHOLD,VOGTVOGT,REINHOLD
1905
Grunwitz
Dezember 1944
39 MYESY100
523I3197von Garnier, HubertusHUBERTUS,GARNIERGARNIER,HUBERTUS
1917
Festenberg
20. Februar 1942
25 MYESY100R
524I3198Walla, HeinrichHEINRICH,WALLAWALLA,HEINRICH
1921
Groß Woitsdorf
29. April 1945
24 MY100Y100R
525I3199Walla, OttoOTTO,WALLAWALLA,OTTO
1913
Festenberg
10. April 1945
32 MYESY100R
526I3200Wanzek, AlfonsALFONS,WANZEKWANZEK,ALFONS
1915
Kunzendorf
24. Juli 1942
27 MYESY100
527I3201Wanzek, JosefJOSEF,WANZEKWANZEK,JOSEF
1900
Kunzendorf
Juli 1941
41 MYESY100R
528I3202Weinert, KlemensKLEMENS,WEINERTWEINERT,KLEMENS
1923
Schleise
11. August 1943
20 MY100Y100
529I3203Weinert, LeoLEO,WEINERTWEINERT,LEO
1925
Schleise
14. Januar 1944
19 MY100Y100
530I3204Weinhold, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WEINHOLDWEINHOLD,@P.N.  
1941
  MYESY100
531I3205Weiss, JosefJOSEF,WEISSWEISS,JOSEF
1920
Wildheide
1944
24 MY100Y100R
532I3206Wiesner, KarlKARL,WIESNERWIESNER,KARL
1889
Niederstradam
30. April 1945
56 MYESY100R
533I3207Wodniczek, PaulPAUL,WODNICZEKWODNICZEK,PAUL  
Dezember 1942
  MYESY100R
534I3208Woitschig, AlfredALFRED,WOITSCHIGWOITSCHIG,ALFRED
1906
Grunwitz
13. Januar 1943
37 MYESY100R
535I3209Wolf, HermannHERMANN,WOLFWOLF,HERMANN
1904
Grunwitz
September 1942
38 MYESY100R
536I3210Wollny, PaulPAUL,WOLLNYWOLLNY,PAUL
1912
Mühlenort
7. Juni 1940
28 MYESY100
537I3211Zwing, RobertROBERT,ZWINGZWING,ROBERT
6. Januar 1925
Grunwitz
28. Dezember 1943
18Rußland MY100Y100R
538I3212Bargenda, EmanuelEMANUEL,BARGENDABARGENDA,EMANUEL
1923
Tscheschen
19. Juli 1944
21 MY100Y100R
539I3213Bartnik, ValentinVALENTIN,BARTNIKBARTNIK,VALENTIN
1925
Goschützhammer
8. Juli 1944
19 MY100Y100
540I3214Bartsch, HeinrichHEINRICH,BARTSCHBARTSCH,HEINRICH
1908
Neuhütte
18. Juli 1944
36 MYESY100R
541I3215Bienek, ErichERICH,BIENEKBIENEK,ERICH
1922
Neuhütte
Dezember 1942
20 MY100Y100R
542I3216Breuer, ErichERICH,BREUERBREUER,ERICH  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
543I3217Bruns, ArturARTUR,BRUNSBRUNS,ARTUR
1902
Goschütz
3. Februar 1943
41 MYESY100R
544I3218Cierpke, KurtKURT,CIERPKECIERPKE,KURT
1919
Lassisken
6. März 1942
23 MY100Y100R
545I3219Czwink, Arthur ErichARTHUR ERICH,CZWINKCZWINK,ARTHUR ERICH
1923
Bischdorf
November 1943
20 MY100Y100R
546I3220Czwink, Herbert OttoHERBERT OTTO,CZWINKCZWINK,HERBERT OTTO
1924
Bischdorf
Dezember 1944
20 MY100Y100R
547I3221Dawid, FritzFRITZ,DAWIDDAWID,FRITZ
1912
Trembatschau
November 1943
31 MYESY100R
548I3222Dechnik, JosefJOSEF,DECHNIKDECHNIK,JOSEF
1922
Wildheide
22. August 1944
22 MY100Y100R
549I3223Dobras, JohannesJOHANNES,DOBRASDOBRAS,JOHANNES
19. März 1923
Goschütz-Neudorf
29. Juni 1943
20 MY100Y100
550I3224Drobnitza, AlfredALFRED,DROBNITZADROBNITZA,ALFRED
4. August 1911
Goschützhammer
13. Dezember 1944
33 MYESY100
551I3225Fiba Alfred, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,FIBA ALFREDFIBA ALFRED,@P.N.
1912
Eichenhain
21. August 1944
32 MYESY100R
552I3226Franz, AlfredALFRED,FRANZFRANZ,ALFRED
1925
Lassisken
Dezember 1944
19 MY100Y100R
553I3227Franz, JosefJOSEF,FRANZFRANZ,JOSEF
1922
Neuhütte
Juni 1945
23 MY100Y100R
554I3228Freitag, BernhardBERNHARD,FREITAGFREITAG,BERNHARD
1913
Schön Steine
14. Februar 1943
30 MYESY100R
555I3229Freitag, LeoLEO,FREITAGFREITAG,LEO
1915
Grünbach
17. Februar 1943
28 MYESY100R
556I3230Funda, ErichERICH,FUNDAFUNDA,ERICH
1920
Neuhütte
November 1943
23 MY100Y100R
557I3231Geburek, KonradKONRAD,GEBUREKGEBUREK,KONRAD
1921
Goschütz
13. Juli 1943
22 MY100Y100R
558I3232Geburek, WalterWALTER,GEBUREKGEBUREK,WALTER
1926
Goschütz
2. August 1944
18 MY100Y100R
559I3233Gedinski, GerhardGERHARD,GEDINSKIGEDINSKI,GERHARD
1912
Goschütz-Neudorf
Dezember 1942
30 MYESY100R
560I3234Glund, PaulPAUL,GLUNDGLUND,PAUL
1912
Tscheschen
28. Februar 1944
32 MYESY100R
561I3235Goldner, FranzFRANZ,GOLDNERGOLDNER,FRANZ
1921
Lassisken
24. September 1944
23 MY100Y100R
562I3236Goldner, KonradKONRAD,GOLDNERGOLDNER,KONRAD
1911
Goschütz
7. Februar 1944
33 MYESY100R
563I3237Gonschorek, ErnstERNST,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,ERNST
1921
Kotzine
Juni 1945
24 MY100Y100R
564I3238Gonschorek, WilliWILLI,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,WILLI
1902
Neuhütte
Juni 1945
43 MYESY100R
565I3239Gurtler, FelixFELIX,GURTLERGURTLER,FELIX
1912
Grünbach
23. Januar 1942
30 MYESY100R
566I3240Hager, EmilEMIL,HAGERHAGER,EMIL
1902
Neu Stradam
15. April 1945
43 MYESY100R
567I3241Hartmann, HerbertHERBERT,HARTMANNHARTMANN,HERBERT
1926
Schollendorf
27. September 1944
18 MY100Y100R
568I3242Hartmann, KurtKURT,HARTMANNHARTMANN,KURT
1924
Schollendorf
10. Oktober 1944
20 MY100Y100R
569I3243Heider, JohannesJOHANNES,HEIDERHEIDER,JOHANNES
22. Dezember 1923
Goschütz
21. Oktober 1944
20 MY100Y100
570I3244Heilmann, JuliusJULIUS,HEILMANNHEILMANN,JULIUS
1886
Festenberg
20. Juni 1945
59 MYESY100R
571I3245Hoffmann, GeorgGEORG,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,GEORG
1917
Neuhütte
Dezember 1942
25 MYESY100R
572I3246Hoffmann, OskarOSKAR,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,OSKAR
1915
Neuhütte
November 1943
28 MYESY100R
573I3247Hubner, EmilEMIL,HUBNERHUBNER,EMIL
1924
Neuhütte
Dezember 1944
20 MY100Y100R
574I3248Hubner, HelmutHELMUT,HUBNERHUBNER,HELMUT
1921
Neuhütte
Dezember 1942
21 MY100Y100R
575I3249Jahns-Janek, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,JAHNS-JANEKJAHNS-JANEK,@P.N.
1916
Conradau
8. August 1944
28 MYESY100R
576I3250Janek, JosefJOSEF,JANEKJANEK,JOSEF
1910
Conradau
1. Juni 1944
34 MYESY100R
577I3251Jany, StanislausSTANISLAUS,JANYJANY,STANISLAUS
1922
Klein Kosel
Oktober 1944
22 MY100Y100R
578I3252Jarmusek, BernhardBERNHARD,JARMUSEKJARMUSEK,BERNHARD
1909
Goschütz
29. Mai 1942
33 MYESY100R
579I3253Kahla, PaulPAUL,KAHLAKAHLA,PAUL
1913
Charlottenthal
26. Juni 1943
30 MYESY100R
580I3254Kahle, FranzFRANZ,KAHLEKAHLE,FRANZ
1921
Aubach
4. Dezember 1942
21 MY100Y100R
581I3255Kahle, JosefJOSEF,KAHLEKAHLE,JOSEF
1914
Grünbach
9. Februar 1944
30 MYESY100R
582I3256Kalke, FranzFRANZ,KALKEKALKE,FRANZ
1925
Drungawe
4. März 1944
19 MY100Y100R
583I3257Karwig, AugustAUGUST,KARWIGKARWIG,AUGUST
1917
Conradau
24. September 1944
27 MYESY100R
584I3258Keller, PaulPAUL,KELLERKELLER,PAUL
1908
Festenberg
31. Januar 1944
36 MYESY100R
585I3259Klatte, BrunoBRUNO,KLATTEKLATTE,BRUNO
1909
Goschütz
27. August 1943
34 MYESY100R
586I3260Kleinert, KarlKARL,KLEINERTKLEINERT,KARL
1906
Dyhrnfeld
November 1943
37 MYESY100R
587I3261Kolata, PaulPAUL,KOLATAKOLATA,PAUL
1909
Neuhütte
Dezember 1944
35 MYESY100R
588I3262Kolbe, ErichERICH,KOLBEKOLBE,ERICH
1912
Festenberg
5. August 1944
32 MYESY100R
589I3263Koschig, KarlKARL,KOSCHIGKOSCHIG,KARL
1923
Kammerau
19. August 1944
21 MY100Y100R
590I3264Koschnig, RichardRICHARD,KOSCHNIGKOSCHNIG,RICHARD
1911
 
August 1944
33 MYESY100R
591I3265Kraska, AugustAUGUST,KRASKAKRASKA,AUGUST
1920
Goschütz
23. Januar 1943
23 MY100Y100R
592I3266Kraska, JohannJOHANN,KRASKAKRASKA,JOHANN
1924
Tscheschen
18. März 1944
20 MY100Y100R
593I3267Krause, ArthurARTHUR,KRAUSEKRAUSE,ARTHUR
1913
Neuhütte
Juni 1945
32 MYESY100R
594I3268Krug, FelixFELIX,KRUGKRUG,FELIX
1893
Groß Wartenberg
26. Juli 1944
51 MYESY100R
595I3269Krüger, ErnstERNST,KRÜGERKRÜGER,ERNST
1914
Märzdorf
25. November 1944
30 MYESY100R
596I3270Kupka, FritzFRITZ,KUPKAKUPKA,FRITZ
1923
Oberstradam
Dezember 1944
21 MY100Y100R
597I3271Labude, GuntherGUNTHER,LABUDELABUDE,GUNTHER
1923
Festenberg
Juni 1944
21 MY100Y100R
598I3272Labude, OttoOTTO,LABUDELABUDE,OTTO
1902
Festenberg
25. Mai 1942
40 MYESY100R
599I3273Labude, RobertROBERT,LABUDELABUDE,ROBERT  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
600I3274Lebek, AlfredALFRED,LEBEKLEBEK,ALFRED
1922
Dobrzetz
26. November 1942
20 MY100Y100R
601I3275Lebek, PaulPAUL,LEBEKLEBEK,PAUL
1921
Rodenau
26. November 1944
23 MY100Y100R
602I3276Leovsky R, einholdEINHOLD,LEOVSKY RLEOVSKY R,EINHOLD
1900
Goschütz
November 1943
43 MYESY100R
603I3278Lontzek, PaulPAUL,LONTZEKLONTZEK,PAUL
1916
Dobrzetz
30. Juni 1942
26 MYESY100R
604I3279Malcherek, BernhardBERNHARD,MALCHEREKMALCHEREK,BERNHARD  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
605I3280Malcherek, RobertROBERT,MALCHEREKMALCHEREK,ROBERT
1906
Rudelsdorf
August 1944
38 MYESY100R
606I3281Mandel, ErnstERNST,MANDELMANDEL,ERNST
1906
Dobrzetz
Januar 1945
39 MYESY100R
607I3282Mandel, MaxMAX,MANDELMANDEL,MAX
1945
Dobrzetz
Juni 1945
 MY100Y100R
608I3283Marschalek, TraugottTRAUGOTT,MARSCHALEKMARSCHALEK,TRAUGOTT
1924
Neuhütte
Dezember 1944
20 MY100Y100R
609I3284Marziniak, FranzFRANZ,MARZINIAKMARZINIAK,FRANZ
1911
Goschützhammer
5. Oktober 1941
30 MYESY100R
610I3285Matysek, RomanROMAN,MATYSEKMATYSEK,ROMAN
1922
Neuhütte
Dezember 1944
22 MY100Y100R
611I3286Michel, AdolfADOLF,MICHELMICHEL,ADOLF  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
612I3287Missale, FranzFRANZ,MISSALEMISSALE,FRANZ
1926
Goschütz-Neudorf
20. August 1944
18 MY100Y100R
613I3288Moch, KarlKARL,MOCHMOCH,KARL
1921
Lindenhorst
18. Februar 1943
22 MY100Y100R
614I3289Moch, WalterWALTER,MOCHMOCH,WALTER
1925
 
11. März 1944
19 MY100Y100R
615I3290Mucha, ConradCONRAD,MUCHAMUCHA,CONRAD
23. Mai 1926
Goschütz-Neudorf
24. Dezember 1944
18Gumbinnen MY100Y100
616I3291Mundry, AugustAUGUST,MUNDRYMUNDRY,AUGUST
1910
Lassisken
16. Dezember 1944
34 MYESY100R
617I3292Niemand, PaulPAUL,NIEMANDNIEMAND,PAUL
1914
Lindenhorst
21. September 1942
28 MYESY100R
618I3293Obieglo, ArturARTUR,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,ARTUR
1921
Dobrzetz
26. August 1941
20 MY100Y100R
619I3294Obieglo, BernhardBERNHARD,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,BERNHARD
1921
Grenzhammer
18. August 1943
22 MY100Y100R
620I3295Obst, ArnoldARNOLD,OBSTOBST,ARNOLD
1912
Goschütz-Neudorf
21. Oktober 1943
31 MYESY100R
621I3296Oriwol, OskarOSKAR,ORIWOLORIWOL,OSKAR  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
622I3297Otte, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,OTTEOTTE,@P.N.  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
623I3298Paternoga, Wilhelm IIIWILHELM III,PATERNOGAPATERNOGA,WILHELM III
1911
Suschen
November 1943
32 MYESY100R
624I3299Paul, RudolfRUDOLF,PAULPAUL,RUDOLF
1907
Radine
4. Januar 1945
38 MYESY100R
625I3300Penderok, OskarOSKAR,PENDEROKPENDEROK,OSKAR
1921
Neuhütte
November 1943
22 MY100Y100R
626I3301Pietrek, KarlKARL,PIETREKPIETREK,KARL
1907
Schollendorf
7. September 1944
37 MYESY100R
627I3302Plewa, GeorgGEORG,PLEWAPLEWA,GEORG
1919
Lindenhorst
12. Juli 1941
22 MY100Y100R
628I3303Przygoda, WillyWILLY,PRZYGODAPRZYGODA,WILLY
1915
Buchenhain
15. Februar 1942
27 MYESY100R
629I3304Richter, BernhardBERNHARD,RICHTERRICHTER,BERNHARD  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
630I3305Rost, ManfredMANFRED,ROSTROST,MANFRED
1922
Neuhütte
November 1943
21 MY100Y100R
631I3306Ruby, AlfonsALFONS,RUBYRUBY,ALFONS  
15. Januar 1943
  MYESY100R
632I3307Ruby, JosefJOSEF,RUBYRUBY,JOSEF
1905
Dobrzetz
5. Juni 1943
38 MYESY100R
633I3308Ruby, RichardRICHARD,RUBYRUBY,RICHARD
1913
Lassisken
5. Oktober 1942
29 MYESY100R
634I3309Sacher, JohannJOHANN,SACHERSACHER,JOHANN
1911
Tscheschen
13. August 1943
32 MYESY100R
635I3310Sattler, HermannHERMANN,SATTLERSATTLER,HERMANN
1903
Klein Schönwald
5. März 1944
41 MYESY100R
636I3311Sausner, KarlKARL,SAUSNERSAUSNER,KARL
1916
Festenberg
November 1943
27 MYESY100R
637I3312Sausner, RichardRICHARD,SAUSNERSAUSNER,RICHARD
1920
Festenberg
November 1943
23 MY100Y100R
638I3313Schierok, AlfonsALFONS,SCHIEROKSCHIEROK,ALFONS
1922
Wildheide
3. August 1944
22 MY100Y100R
639I3314Schmiady, JohannJOHANN,SCHMIADYSCHMIADY,JOHANN
1916
Tscheschen
5. Juni 1942
26 MYESY100R
640I3315Schubert, HelmutHELMUT,SCHUBERTSCHUBERT,HELMUT  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
641I3316Schubert, PaulPAUL,SCHUBERTSCHUBERT,PAUL  
März 1945
  MYESY100R
642I3317Schwacher, MichaelMICHAEL,SCHWACHERSCHWACHER,MICHAEL
1925
Tscheschen
28. April 1944
19 MY100Y100R
643I3318Schwalowski, JosefJOSEF,SCHWALOWSKISCHWALOWSKI,JOSEF
1914
Tscheschen
13. Juli 1944
30 MYESY100R
644I3319Schwiontek, AlfredALFRED,SCHWIONTEKSCHWIONTEK,ALFRED
1919
Neuhütte
November 1943
24 MY100Y100R
645I3321Sellung, JohannJOHANN,SELLUNGSELLUNG,JOHANN
1913
 
24. Juni 1944
31 MYESY100R
646I3322Sellung, KonradKONRAD,SELLUNGSELLUNG,KONRAD
1943
 
November 1943
 MY100Y100R
647I3323Skiebe, ValentinVALENTIN,SKIEBESKIEBE,VALENTIN
1913
Sakrau
29. Januar 1942
29 MYESY100R
648I3324Skornia, FranzFRANZ,SKORNIASKORNIA,FRANZ
1923
Wildheide Berge
Juni 1945
22 MY100Y100R
649I3325Skornia, JohannJOHANN,SKORNIASKORNIA,JOHANN
1917
Sakrau
2. August 1944
27 MYESY100R
650I3326Skornia, JosefJOSEF,SKORNIASKORNIA,JOSEF  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
651I3327Slarek, BernhardBERNHARD,SLAREKSLAREK,BERNHARD
1922
Dobrzetz
11. November 1942
20 MY100Y100R
652I3328Slotta, RichardRICHARD,SLOTTASLOTTA,RICHARD
1916
Domsel
Januar 1945
29 MYESY100R
653I3329Sobisch, BernhardBERNHARD,SOBISCHSOBISCH,BERNHARD
1911
Wildheide
13. August 1943
32 MYESY100R
654I3330Stenzel, BernhardBERNHARD,STENZELSTENZEL,BERNHARD
1920
Charlottenthal
Oktober 1941
21 MY100Y100R
655I3331Stoppok, KurtKURT,STOPPOKSTOPPOK,KURT
1921
Goschützhammer
16. März 1943
22 MY100Y100R
656I3332Strauss, PaulPAUL,STRAUSSSTRAUSS,PAUL
1912
Goschütz
9. Januar 1945
33 MYESY100R
657I3333Surek, WilliWILLI,SUREKSUREK,WILLI
1928
Rudelsdorf
April 1945
17 MY100Y100R
658I3334Thoma, JosefJOSEF,THOMATHOMA,JOSEF
1920
Wildheide
Oktober 1941
21 MY100Y100R
659I3335Tischer, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,TISCHERTISCHER,@P.N.  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
660I3336Tschapke, WernerWERNER,TSCHAPKETSCHAPKE,WERNER  
2. Mai 1945
  MYESY100R
661I3337Tyrra, PaulPAUL,TYRRATYRRA,PAUL
1898
Grünbach
21. Juni 1941
43 MYESY100R
662I3338Usarek, EdmundEDMUND,USAREKUSAREK,EDMUND
1921
Conradau
21. Oktober 1944
23 MY100Y100R
663I3339Warkotz, AugustAUGUST,WARKOTZWARKOTZ,AUGUST
1921
Tscheschen
9. April 1942
21 MY100Y100R
664I3340Warkotz, FranzFRANZ,WARKOTZWARKOTZ,FRANZ
1903
Tscheschen
19. Januar 1945
42 MYESY100R
665I3341Wolf, RichardRICHARD,WOLFWOLF,RICHARD
1920
Tscheschen
8. Oktober 1941
21 MY100Y100R
666I3342Zens, JosefJOSEF,ZENSZENS,JOSEF  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
667I3343Zeuke, KarlKARL,ZEUKEZEUKE,KARL
1922
Dyhrnfeld
Juni 1944
22 MY100Y100R
668I3344Ackermann, ElisabethELISABETH,ACKERMANNACKERMANN,ELISABETH
1890
Distelwitz
3. April 1946
56 FYESY100R
669I3345Ackermann, RichardRICHARD,ACKERMANNACKERMANN,RICHARD
1886
Distelwitz
8. Januar 1947
61 MYESY100R
670I3346Albert, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,ALBERTALBERT,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
671I3347Appelt ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,APPELT (HERR)APPELT (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
672I3348Bagusche ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,BAGUSCHE (FRAU)BAGUSCHE (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
673I3349Bagusche ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,BAGUSCHE (HERR)BAGUSCHE (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
674I3350Barbarowski, BernhardBERNHARD,BARBAROWSKIBARBAROWSKI,BERNHARD
1933
Wildheide
Juni 1945
12 MY100Y100R
675I3351Barckmann ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,BARCKMANN (HERR)BARCKMANN (HERR),@P.N.  
November 1946
  MYESY100R
676I3352Bargenda, BernhardBERNHARD,BARGENDABARGENDA,BERNHARD
1889
Alt Glashütte
10. April 1945
56 MYESY100R
677I3353Barth ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,BARTH (HERR)BARTH (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
678I3354Barth ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,BARTH (HERR)BARTH (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
679I3355Menzel, Auguste
Bartsch, Auguste
AUGUSTE,MENZELMENZEL,AUGUSTE
11. Juli 1906
Gaffron
30. Juli 1945
39Grünbach FYESY100R
680I3356Bartsch, FritzFRITZ,BARTSCHBARTSCH,FRITZ  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
681I3357Becker, EmmaEMMA,BECKERBECKER,EMMA
1885
Eichenhain
Februar 1945
60 MYESY100R
682I3358Becker, PaulinePAULINE,BECKERBECKER,PAULINE
1862
Eichenhain
Februar 1945
83 MYESY100R
683I3359Beereck ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,BEERECK (HERR)BEERECK (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
684I3360Bergner, FranzFRANZ,BERGNERBERGNER,FRANZ  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
685I3361Biallek, JosefJOSEF,BIALLEKBIALLEK,JOSEF
1866
Schollendorf
25. Februar 1945
79 MYESY100R
686I3362Bienek, EmmaEMMA,BIENEKBIENEK,EMMA
1885
Neurode
März 1945
60 MYESY100R
687I3363Bierwagen, NorbertNORBERT,BIERWAGENBIERWAGEN,NORBERT
1943
Groß Wartenberg
Juli 1945
2 MY100Y100R
688I3364Bogus, KarolineKAROLINE,BOGUSBOGUS,KAROLINE
1873
Langendorf
Januar 1945
72 MYESY100R
689I3365Broda, AugustAUGUST,BRODABRODA,AUGUST
1911
Neurode
21. Januar 1945
34 MYESY100R
690I3366Broda, EmmaEMMA,BRODABRODA,EMMA
1890
Neurode
21. Mai 1945
55 MYESY100R
691I3367Brosig, FelixFELIX,BROSIGBROSIG,FELIX
1887
Groß Wartenberg
März 1947
60 MYESY100R
692I3368Brückner, AnnaANNA,BRÜCKNERBRÜCKNER,ANNA  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
693I3369Brückner, FriedaFRIEDA,BRÜCKNERBRÜCKNER,FRIEDA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
694I3370Buchner, ChristineCHRISTINE,BUCHNERBUCHNER,CHRISTINE
1875
Rudelsdorf
24. Januar 1945
70 MYESY100R
695I3371Buchner, Heinrich JuniorHEINRICH JUNIOR,BUCHNERBUCHNER,HEINRICH JUNIOR
1906
Rudelsdorf
Januar 1945
39 MYESY100R
696I3372Buchner, Heinrich SeniorHEINRICH SENIOR,BUCHNERBUCHNER,HEINRICH SENIOR
1879
Rudelsdorf
24. Januar 1945
66 MYESY100R
697I3373Buchwald, WilhelmWILHELM,BUCHWALDBUCHWALD,WILHELM  
Januar 1946
  MYESY100R
698I3374Bunk, AlmaALMA,BUNKBUNK,ALMA
1902
Groß Gahle
Januar 1945
43 MYESY100R
699I3375Byrdus, HedwigHEDWIG,BYRDUSBYRDUS,HEDWIG
1874
Sakrau
16. Februar 1945
71 MYESY100R
700I3376Cierpke, AugusteAUGUSTE,CIERPKECIERPKE,AUGUSTE
1865
Lassisken
6. März 1945
80 MYESY100R
701I3377Demny, JosefJOSEF,DEMNYDEMNY,JOSEF
1919
Klein Kosel
Januar 1945
26 MY100Y100R
702I3378Dirbach, FranziskaFRANZISKA,DIRBACHDIRBACH,FRANZISKA
1860
Kunzendorf
16. September 1946
86 MYESY100R
703I3379Dobras, Heinz-AloisHEINZ-ALOIS,DOBRASDOBRAS,HEINZ-ALOIS  
14. Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
704I3380Doktor, AnnaANNA,DOKTORDOKTOR,ANNA  
28. April 1947
  FYESY100R
705I3381Drogy, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,DROGYDROGY,@P.N.  
12. Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
706I3382Eckert, SusanneSUSANNE,ECKERTECKERT,SUSANNE
1875
Neumittelwalde
Dezember 1945
70 MYESY100R
707I3383Eisert, KarlKARL,EISERTEISERT,KARL
1881
Neumittelwalde
17. April 1946
65 MYESY100R
708I3384Eitner, AnnaANNA,EITNEREITNER,ANNA
1899
Neumittelwalde
5. August 1945
46 FYESY100R
709I3385Eitner, FritzFRITZ,EITNEREITNER,FRITZ
1894
Neumittelwalde
29. Mai 1945
51 MYESY100R
710I3386Eitner, GerdaGERDA,EITNEREITNER,GERDA
1930
Neumittelwalde
7. August 1945
15 MY100Y100R
711I3387Feige, Fritz -RudolfFRITZ -RUDOLF,FEIGEFEIGE,FRITZ -RUDOLF  
26. März 1945
  MYESY100R
712I3388Feige, GertrudGERTRUD,FEIGEFEIGE,GERTRUD  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
713I3389Fiedler, JosefJOSEF,FIEDLERFIEDLER,JOSEF  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
714I3390Fiese, IrmgardIRMGARD,FIESEFIESE,IRMGARD
1920
Groß Wartenberg
20. April 1946
26 MY100Y100R
715I3391Fleischer, EmilEMIL,FLEISCHERFLEISCHER,EMIL
1897
Eichenhain
3. Oktober 1945
48 MYESY100R
716I3392Forelle, KarlKARL,FORELLEFORELLE,KARL
1862
 
Dezember 1945
83 MYESY100R
717I3393Franz, KarlKARL,FRANZFRANZ,KARL
1875
Groß Gahle
März 1945
70 MYESY100R
718I3394Goebel, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,GOEBELGOEBEL,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
719I3395Summa, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SUMMASUMMA,@P.N.  
24. Januar 1945
  FYESY100R
720I3396Freifrau Von Diergardt, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,FREIFRAU VON DIERGARDTFREIFRAU VON DIERGARDT,@P.N.
1864
Suschenhammer
5. Februar 1945
81 MYESY100R
721I3397Freiherr von Puttkamer, EberhardEBERHARD,FREIHERR VON PUTTKAMERFREIHERR VON PUTTKAMER,EBERHARD  
5. Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
722I3398Freitag, Walter-JosefWALTER-JOSEF,FREITAGFREITAG,WALTER-JOSEF  
30. Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
723I3399Frenz, HeinrichHEINRICH,FRENZFRENZ,HEINRICH
1876
Festenberg
31. Januar 1945
69 MYESY100R
724I3400Freyer, PaulPAUL,FREYERFREYER,PAUL
1890
Schollendorf
Mai 1945
55 MYESY100R
725I3401Friese, IrmgardIRMGARD,FRIESEFRIESE,IRMGARD  
20. Mai 1946
  MYESY100R
726I3402Gärtner, GustavGUSTAV,GÄRTNERGÄRTNER,GUSTAV
1867
Schollendorf
22. März 1945
78 MYESY100R
727I3403Geburek, JohannaJOHANNA,GEBUREKGEBUREK,JOHANNA
1856
Wildheide
9. Juni 1945
89 FYESY100R
728I3404Geburek, PaulPAUL,GEBUREKGEBUREK,PAUL
1878
Festenberg
9. Mai 1945
67 MYESY100R
729I3405Geburek ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,GEBUREK (FRAU)GEBUREK (FRAU),@P.N.  
Juni 1945
  MYESY100R
730I3406Giel, GottliebGOTTLIEB,GIELGIEL,GOTTLIEB  
April 1948
  MYESY100R
731I3407Gläser, AugusteAUGUSTE,GLÄSERGLÄSER,AUGUSTE
1872
Charlottenfeld
Dezember 1945
73 MYESY100R
732I3408Godella, FranzFRANZ,GODELLAGODELLA,FRANZ  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
733I3409Gorisch, SiegfriedSIEGFRIED,GORISCHGORISCH,SIEGFRIED
1943
Lichtenhain
18. Juli 1945
2 MY100Y100R
734I3410Goy, BertaBERTA,GOYGOY,BERTA
1873
Neumittelwalde
Dezember 1945
72 MYESY100R
735I3411Grabolowski, PaulPAUL,GRABOLOWSKIGRABOLOWSKI,PAUL
1887
Festenberg
9. September 1945
58 MYESY100R
736I3412Gregor,@P.N.,GREGORGREGOR,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
737I3413Grosser, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,GROSSERGROSSER,@P.N.  
März 1947
  MYESY100R
738I3414Grottke ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,GROTTKE (FRAU)GROTTKE (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
739I3415Grottke ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,GROTTKE (FRAU)GROTTKE (FRAU),@P.N.  
März 1945
  MYESY100R
740I3416Gunther, HeinrichHEINRICH,GUNTHERGUNTHER,HEINRICH
1895
Kenchenhammer
März 1945
50 MYESY100R
741I3417Haertel ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,HAERTEL (FRAU)HAERTEL (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
742I3418Hager, MarianneMARIANNE,HAGERHAGER,MARIANNE
1943
Neu Stradam
10. April 1945
2 MY100Y100R
743I3419Hampfler, SusanneSUSANNE,HAMPFLERHAMPFLER,SUSANNE
1897
Neumittelwalde
3. Juni 1946
49 MYESY100R
744I3420Hansel, AugustAUGUST,HANSELHANSEL,AUGUST
1863
Rodenau
7. März 1945
82 MYESY100R
745I3421Hartmann, FloraFLORA,HARTMANNHARTMANN,FLORA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
746I3422Hartmann, GerdaGERDA,HARTMANNHARTMANN,GERDA
1928
Schollendorf
November 1946
18 MY100Y100R
747I3423Hartmann, MariaMARIA,HARTMANNHARTMANN,MARIA
1900
Schollendorf
9. September 1945
45 FYESY100R
748I3424Hartmann, PaulPAUL,HARTMANNHARTMANN,PAUL  
Juli 1945
  MYESY100R
749I3425Hartmann, RobertROBERT,HARTMANNHARTMANN,ROBERT  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
750I3426Häusler, AmalieAMALIE,HÄUSLERHÄUSLER,AMALIE  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
751I3427Heinrich, JohannaJOHANNA,HEINRICHHEINRICH,JOHANNA
1860
Neumittelwalde
März 1945
85 FYESY100R
752I3428Hentschel, PaulPAUL,HENTSCHELHENTSCHEL,PAUL  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
753I3429Summa, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SUMMASUMMA,@P.N.  
24. Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
754I3430Hilse, WilhelmWILHELM,HILSEHILSE,WILHELM
1855
Groß Wartenberg
Januar 1945
90 MYESY100R
755I3431Hiss, AnnaANNA,HISSHISS,ANNA  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
756I3432Hiss, PaulPAUL,HISSHISS,PAUL  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
757I3433Hoffmann, AnnaANNA,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,ANNA  
Januar 1945
  FYESY100R
758I3434Horn, AugusteAUGUSTE,HORNHORN,AUGUSTE
1859
Festenberg
7. Februar 1945
86 MYESY100R
759I3435Horn, Ernst ‎(Senior)‎ERNST SENIOR,HORNHORN,ERNST SENIOR
1876
Festenberg
27. Oktober 1945
69 MYESY100R
760I3436Hubert, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,HUBERTHUBERT,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
761I3437Hübner, HildegardHILDEGARD,HÜBNERHÜBNER,HILDEGARD
1925
Neumittelwalde
Dezember 1945
20 MY100Y100R
762I3438Hübner, PaulaPAULA,HÜBNERHÜBNER,PAULA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
763I3439Janischofski, ElisabethELISABETH,JANISCHOFSKIJANISCHOFSKI,ELISABETH
1923
 
30. April 1945
22Berlin FY100Y100R
764I3440Jaschke, KarlKARL,JASCHKEJASCHKE,KARL  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
765I3441Jaschke, KarlKARL,JASCHKEJASCHKE,KARL  
30. März 1945
  MYESY100R
766I3442Jaschke, PaulinePAULINE,JASCHKEJASCHKE,PAULINE  
11. April 1945
  MYESY100R
767I3443Jäschke, PaulinePAULINE,JÄSCHKEJÄSCHKE,PAULINE  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
768I3444Jendrike, VeronikaVERONIKA,JENDRIKEJENDRIKE,VERONIKA
1878
Goschütz
12. März 1945
67 MYESY100R
769I3445Jonas, AugustAUGUST,JONASJONAS,AUGUST
1871
Groß Wartenberg
11. Februar 1945
74 MYESY100R
770I3446Just, ElseELSE,JUSTJUST,ELSE
1911
Groß Wartenberg
28. September 1945
34 MYESY100R
771I3447Just, RichardRICHARD,JUSTJUST,RICHARD
1880
Groß Wartenberg
19. Januar 1945
65 MYESY100R
772I3448Kahle, AgnesAGNES,KAHLEKAHLE,AGNES
1919
Charlottenthal
25. Januar 1945
26 FY100Y100R
773I3449Kahle, AugustAUGUST,KAHLEKAHLE,AUGUST
1886
Charlottenthal
25. Januar 1945
59 MYESY100R
774I3450Kahle, RosalieROSALIE,KAHLEKAHLE,ROSALIE
1889
Charlottenthal
25. Januar 1945
56 MYESY100R
775I3451Kanziora, AA,KANZIORAKANZIORA,A  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
776I3452Kawelke, AnnaANNA,KAWELKEKAWELKE,ANNA
1909
Groß Gahle
Dezember 1945
36 FYESY100R
777I3453Kawelke, HeinrichHEINRICH,KAWELKEKAWELKE,HEINRICH
1885
Groß Gahle
Dezember 1945
60 MYESY100R
778I3454Keil, KarlKARL,KEILKEIL,KARL
1877
Schollendorf
6. Dezember 1945
68 MYESY100R
779I3455Keil, KlaraKLARA,KEILKEIL,KLARA
1882
Schollendorf
18. Juni 1946
64 FYESY100R
780I3456N.N., ‎(Unbekannt)‎
Kempa, ‎(Unbekannt)‎
@P.N.,N.N.N.N.,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
781I3457Kendzia, KlemensKLEMENS,KENDZIAKENDZIA,KLEMENS
1872
Klein Kosel
7. Oktober 1945
73 MYESY100R
782I3458Kern, AnnaANNA,KERNKERN,ANNA
1884
Festenberg
14. August 1945
61 FYESY100R
783I3459Kern, MatinMATIN,KERNKERN,MATIN
1881
Festenberg
9. Mai 1945
64 MYESY100R
784I3460Kielmann, IlseILSE,KIELMANNKIELMANN,ILSE  
18. März 1946
  MYESY100R
785I3461Kirsch,@P.N.,KIRSCHKIRSCH,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
786I3462Klempke, MariaMARIA,KLEMPKEKLEMPKE,MARIA  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
787I3463Klisch, RoseROSE,KLISCHKLISCH,ROSE  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
788I3464Klitsch, ChristianeCHRISTIANE,KLITSCHKLITSCH,CHRISTIANE
1889
Neumittelwalde
Februar 1945
56 FYESY100R
789I3465Klitsch, FriedrichFRIEDRICH,KLITSCHKLITSCH,FRIEDRICH
1866
Neumittelwalde
Februar 1945
79 MYESY100R
790I3466Klose, HorstHORST,KLOSEKLOSE,HORST
1929
Groß Wartenberg
Mai 1945
16 MY100Y100R
791I3467Klose, MarkusMARKUS,KLOSEKLOSE,MARKUS
1927
Groß Wartenberg
21. Mai 1946
19 MY100Y100R
792I3468Kocksch, RudolfRUDOLF,KOCKSCHKOCKSCH,RUDOLF
1940
Ossen
7. April 1945
5 MY100Y100R
793I3469Kornau, RobertROBERT,KORNAUKORNAU,ROBERT
1868
Goschütz
30. Oktober 1946
78 MYESY100R
794I3470Koschig, HorstHORST,KOSCHIGKOSCHIG,HORST
1934
Oberstradam
4. Juni 1945
11 MY100Y100R
795I3471Koslak, EmmaEMMA,KOSLAKKOSLAK,EMMA
1916
Ossen
13. Februar 1945
29 MYESY100R
796I3472Koslak, KlausKLAUS,KOSLAKKOSLAK,KLAUS
1943
Ossen
13. Februar 1945
2 MY100Y100R
797I3473Koslak, ManfredMANFRED,KOSLAKKOSLAK,MANFRED
1943
Ossen
13. Februar 1945
2 MY100Y100R
798I3474Kossmann, HugoHUGO,KOSSMANNKOSSMANN,HUGO
1880
Festenberg
19. November 1945
65 MYESY100R
799I3475Kranz, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KRANZKRANZ,@P.N.  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
800I3476Kranz ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KRANZ (FRAU)KRANZ (FRAU),@P.N.  
28. Oktober 1945
  MYESY100R
801I3477Kranz ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KRANZ (HERR)KRANZ (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
802I3478Kränzel, HelgaHELGA,KRÄNZELKRÄNZEL,HELGA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
803I3479Kränzel, WolfgangWOLFGANG,KRÄNZELKRÄNZEL,WOLFGANG
1940
Ossen
Dezember 1945
5 MY100Y100R
804I3480Krause, Arthur Gustav AdolfARTHUR GUSTAV ADOLF,KRAUSEKRAUSE,ARTHUR GUSTAV ADOLF
3. April 1882
Festenberg
Januar 1945
62 MYESY100
805I3481Krause, Bernhard SeniorBERNHARD SENIOR,KRAUSEKRAUSE,BERNHARD SENIOR
1870
Goschütz
Januar 1945
75 MYESY100R
806I3482Krilla, AlfredALFRED,KRILLAKRILLA,ALFRED
1906
Schollendorf
November 1946
40 MYESY100R
807I3483Krilla, GertrudGERTRUD,KRILLAKRILLA,GERTRUD
1904
Schollendorf
November 1946
42 FYESY100R
808I3484Kroll, JosefJOSEF,KROLLKROLL,JOSEF
1861
Schleise
3. Januar 1945
84 MYESY100R
809I3485Kruppa ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KRUPPA (HERR)KRUPPA (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
810I3486Kubitza, RudolfRUDOLF,KUBITZAKUBITZA,RUDOLF
1888
Ottendorf
Februar 1945
57 MYESY100R
811I3487Kuckel, HeinrichHEINRICH,KUCKELKUCKEL,HEINRICH
1896
Groß Gahle
Oktober 1946
50 MYESY100R
812I3488Kuckel, KarolineKAROLINE,KUCKELKUCKEL,KAROLINE
1870
Groß Gahle
Dezember 1945
75 MYESY100R
813I3489Kupke, AlbertALBERT,KUPKEKUPKE,ALBERT
1879
Neumittelwalde
Dezember 1945
66 MYESY100R
814I3490Kursawe, ElsbethELSBETH,KURSAWEKURSAWE,ELSBETH
1932
Distelwitz
25. März 1946
14 MY100Y100R
815I3491Kursawe, FelixFELIX,KURSAWEKURSAWE,FELIX
1872
Groß Wartenberg
24. Februar 1947
75 MYESY100R
816I3492Kursawe, JosephJOSEPH,KURSAWEKURSAWE,JOSEPH  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
817I3493Kursawe, MariaMARIA,KURSAWEKURSAWE,MARIA
1872
Groß Wartenberg
4. März 1947
75 FYESY100R
818I3494Kutsche, AnnaANNA,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,ANNA
1892
Mühlenort
Dezember 1945
53 FYESY100R
819I3495Kutsche, IrmgardIRMGARD,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,IRMGARD
1926
Mühlenort
Januar 1946
20 MY100Y100R
820I3496Kutsche, RobertROBERT,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,ROBERT
1887
Mühlenort
Dezember 1945
58 MYESY100R
821I3497Kutza, PaulPAUL,KUTZAKUTZA,PAUL
1887
Groß Wartenberg
10. Januar 1945
58 MYESY100R
822I3498Lachmann, LotharLOTHAR,LACHMANNLACHMANN,LOTHAR  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
823I3499Langer, KarlKARL,LANGERLANGER,KARL
1862
Kraschen
13. Juli 1945
83 MYESY100R
824I3500Langner, MetaMETA,LANGNERLANGNER,META
1903
Groß Gahle
Dezember 1945
42 MYESY100R
825I3501Lidzba, FranzFRANZ,LIDZBALIDZBA,FRANZ
1881
Klein Woitsdorf
24. Januar 1945
64 MYESY100R
826I3502Lidzba, KlaraKLARA,LIDZBALIDZBA,KLARA
1930
Klein Woitsdorf
24. Januar 1945
15 FY100Y100R
827I3503Lidzba, MonikaMONIKA,LIDZBALIDZBA,MONIKA
1935
Klein Woitsdorf
24. Januar 1945
10 MY100Y100R
828I3504Lisong, ErnaERNA,LISONGLISONG,ERNA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
829I3505Litzba, TheresiaTHERESIA,LITZBALITZBA,THERESIA
1923
Klein Woitsdorf
15. August 1945
22 MY100Y100R
830I3506Lohwasser, KlaraKLARA,LOHWASSERLOHWASSER,KLARA  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
831I3507Lontzek, FranziskaFRANZISKA,LONTZEKLONTZEK,FRANZISKA
1867
Goschütz
15. März 1945
78 MYESY100R
832I3508Lorenz, RobertROBERT,LORENZLORENZ,ROBERT  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
833I3509Mandel, FranzFRANZ,MANDELMANDEL,FRANZ
1898
Mühlenort
12. Mai 1945
47 MYESY100R
834I3510Mandel ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,MANDEL (FRAU)MANDEL (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
835I3511Matalle ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,MATALLE (FRAU)MATALLE (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
836I3512Matalle ‎(Sohn)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,MATALLE (SOHN)MATALLE (SOHN),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
837I3513Matysek, FriedrichFRIEDRICH,MATYSEKMATYSEK,FRIEDRICH
1892
Radine
31. Januar 1945
53 MYESY100R
838I3514Messner, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,MESSNERMESSNER,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
839I3516Misalla, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,MISALLAMISALLA,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
840I3517Misalla, BerthaBERTHA,MISALLAMISALLA,BERTHA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
841I3518Missale, MariaMARIA,MISSALEMISSALE,MARIA
1891
Drungawe
29. Mai 1945
54 FYESY100R
842I3519Mlitzko, RobertROBERT,MLITZKOMLITZKO,ROBERT
1885
Schleise
Oktober 1946
61 MYESY100R
843I3520Moch, MartaMARTA,MOCHMOCH,MARTA  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
844I3521Moch ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,MOCH (FRAU)MOCH (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
845I3522Müller, HeinzHEINZ,MÜLLERMÜLLER,HEINZ
1945
Dalbersdorf
19. September 1946
1 MY100Y100R
846I3523Niklas, UteUTE,NIKLASNIKLAS,UTE
1938
Neumittelwalde
16. April 1945
7 MY100Y100R
847I3524Obieglo, AlfonsALFONS,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,ALFONS
1910
Groß Wartenberg
5. Februar 1945
35 MYESY100R
848I3525Oertel, MariaMARIA,OERTELOERTEL,MARIA
1879
Goschütz
8. Mai 1945
66 FYESY100R
849I3526Pahl, MarieMARIE,PAHLPAHL,MARIE
1867
Rudelsdorf
25. Februar 1945
78 MYESY100R
850I3527Parsiegla, BrigitteBRIGITTE,PARSIEGLAPARSIEGLA,BRIGITTE
1937
Ossen
März 1945
8 MY100Y100R
851I3528Parsiegla,@P.N.,PARSIEGLAPARSIEGLA,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
852I3529Parsiegla, SieglindeSIEGLINDE,PARSIEGLAPARSIEGLA,SIEGLINDE  
März 1945
  MYESY100R
853I3530Pflugmacher, Marianne GroßMARIANNE GROß,PFLUGMACHERPFLUGMACHER,MARIANNE GROß
1919
Groß Wartenberg
23. November 1943
24 MY100Y100R
854I3531Pichowiak, WenzelWENZEL,PICHOWIAKPICHOWIAK,WENZEL  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
855I3532Pieles, HelmutHELMUT,PIELESPIELES,HELMUT  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
856I3533Pietzonka, SophiaSOPHIA,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,SOPHIA
1886
Klein Kosel
15. Februar 1945
59 FYESY100R
857I3535Pluntke, KlaraKLARA,PLUNTKEPLUNTKE,KLARA
1897
Goschütz
März 1946
49 FYESY100R
858I3536Pluntke, OttoOTTO,PLUNTKEPLUNTKE,OTTO
1890
Goschütz
Oktober 1946
56 MYESY100R
859I3537Pluta, AnnaANNA,PLUTAPLUTA,ANNA  
Januar 1945
  FYESY100R
860I3538Ponier, AnnaANNA,PONIERPONIER,ANNA  
22. August 1945
  FYESY100R
861I3539Preissner, GerhardGERHARD,PREISSNERPREISSNER,GERHARD  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
862I3540Probocz, HeleneHELENE,PROBOCZPROBOCZ,HELENE
1945
Groß Wartenberg
Januar 1945
0 MY100Y100R
863I3541Prommitz ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,PROMMITZ (FRAU)PROMMITZ (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
864I3542Prommitz ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,PROMMITZ (FRAU)PROMMITZ (FRAU),@P.N.  
März 1945
  MYESY100R
865I3543Prommitz ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,PROMMITZ (HERR)PROMMITZ (HERR),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
866I3544Prommitz ‎(Herr)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,PROMMITZ (HERR)PROMMITZ (HERR),@P.N.  
März 1945
  MYESY100R
867I3545Przybilla, FritzFRITZ,PRZYBILLAPRZYBILLA,FRITZ
1890
Neumittelwalde
26. Juni 1945
55 MYESY100R
868I3546Pusch, ErnaERNA,PUSCHPUSCH,ERNA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
869I3547Pusch, MariaMARIA,PUSCHPUSCH,MARIA
1885
Klein Kosel
Mai 1945
60 FYESY100R
870I3548Rehfeld, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,REHFELDREHFELD,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
871I3549Reinhold, ElfriedeELFRIEDE,REINHOLDREINHOLD,ELFRIEDE
1915
Goschütz
13. Februar 1945
30 MYESY100R
872I3550Reinhold, PeterPETER,REINHOLDREINHOLD,PETER
1943
Goschütz
13. Februar 1945
2 MY100Y100R
873I3551Reinhold, UrsulaURSULA,REINHOLDREINHOLD,URSULA
1944
Goschütz
13. Februar 1945
1 FY100Y100R
874I3552Reiss, Irmgard-ElfriedeIRMGARD-ELFRIEDE,REISSREISS,IRMGARD-ELFRIEDE
1928
Buchenhain
14. Februar 1945
17 MY100Y100R
875I3553Reiss, Ruth-EdeltrautRUTH-EDELTRAUT,REISSREISS,RUTH-EDELTRAUT
1938
Buchenhain
8. Februar 1947
9 MY100Y100R
876I3554Richter ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,RICHTER (FRAU)RICHTER (FRAU),@P.N.  
August 1945
  MYESY100R
877I3555Rick, RudolfRUDOLF,RICKRICK,RUDOLF
1898
Neuhütte
April 1935
37 MYESY100R
878I3556Robok, AnnaANNA,ROBOKROBOK,ANNA  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
879I3557Robok, JohannJOHANN,ROBOKROBOK,JOHANN
1892
 
Juni 1946
54 MYESY100R
880I3558Rostalski, JosefJOSEF,ROSTALSKIROSTALSKI,JOSEF
1904
Goschütz
April 1946
42 MYESY100R
881I3559Ruby, EdithEDITH,RUBYRUBY,EDITH
1934
Goschütz
8. April 1945
11 MY100Y100R
882I3560Ruby, FranzFRANZ,RUBYRUBY,FRANZ
1896
Goschütz
Juni 1946
50 MYESY100R
883I3561Ruby, PaulaPAULA,RUBYRUBY,PAULA
1921
Lindenhorst
17. Mai 1945
24 MY100Y100R
884I3562Sawatzky, BertaBERTA,SAWATZKYSAWATZKY,BERTA  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
885I3563Sawatzky, PaulPAUL,SAWATZKYSAWATZKY,PAUL  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
886I3564Schiffer, AugustAUGUST,SCHIFFERSCHIFFER,AUGUST
1867
Charlottenthal
Dezember 1945
78 MYESY100R
887I3565Schikora, HeleneHELENE,SCHIKORASCHIKORA,HELENE
1881
Groß Wartenberg
25. November 1945
64 MYESY100R
888I3566Schillheim, OttoOTTO,SCHILLHEIMSCHILLHEIM,OTTO  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
889I3567Schlange, ReinhardREINHARD,SCHLANGESCHLANGE,REINHARD
1940
Muschlitz
3. März 1945
5 MY100Y100R
890I3568Schubert, ElfriedeELFRIEDE,SCHUBERTSCHUBERT,ELFRIEDE  
30. März 1945
  MYESY100R
891I3569Schubert, FriedrichFRIEDRICH,SCHUBERTSCHUBERT,FRIEDRICH
1866
Ostfelde
4. November 1946
80 MYESY100R
892I3570Schubert, Gunter-WilfriedGUNTER-WILFRIED,SCHUBERTSCHUBERT,GUNTER-WILFRIED
1945
 
27. Januar 1945
 MY100Y100R
893I3571Schubert, HeinrichHEINRICH,SCHUBERTSCHUBERT,HEINRICH  
April 1948
  MYESY100R
894I3572Schubert, HelmutHELMUT,SCHUBERTSCHUBERT,HELMUT  
5. April 1945
  MYESY100R
895I3573Schwarzer, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SCHWARZERSCHWARZER,@P.N.  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
896I3574Schwester Oberin, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SCHWESTER OBERINSCHWESTER OBERIN,@P.N.  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
897I3575Schwiontek, JohannJOHANN,SCHWIONTEKSCHWIONTEK,JOHANN
1889
Neuhütte
20. Januar 1945
56 MYESY100R
898I3576Schwiontek, SusanneSUSANNE,SCHWIONTEKSCHWIONTEK,SUSANNE
1888
Neuhütte
20. Januar 1945
57 MYESY100R
899I3577Schwiontek, JohannJOHANN,SCHWIONTEKSCHWIONTEK,JOHANN
1887
Neuhütte
22. Januar 1945
58 MYESY100R
900I3578Schwiontek, SusanneSUSANNE,SCHWIONTEKSCHWIONTEK,SUSANNE
1886
Neuhütte
22. Januar 1945
59 MYESY100R
901I3579Schwirten, GustavGUSTAV,SCHWIRTENSCHWIRTEN,GUSTAV  
November 1946
  MYESY100R
902I3580Siebenhaar, OskarOSKAR,SIEBENHAARSIEBENHAAR,OSKAR
1885
Neu Stradam
Januar 1945
60 MYESY100R
903I3581Simolke, AugustAUGUST,SIMOLKESIMOLKE,AUGUST
1873
Goschütz
17. September 1945
72 MYESY100R
904I3582Simon, KarlKARL,SIMONSIMON,KARL  
Januar 1945
  MYESY100R
905I3583Smolka ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SMOLKA (FRAU)SMOLKA (FRAU),@P.N.
1870
Sakrau
24. Februar 1945
75 MYESY100R
906I3584Sobe, HildegardHILDEGARD,SOBESOBE,HILDEGARD
1918
Goschütz
Mai 1945
27 MYESY100R
907I3585Sorek, PaulPAUL,SOREKSOREK,PAUL
1936
Kraschen
9. Juni 1945
9 MY100Y100R
908I3586Spannekrebs, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SPANNEKREBSSPANNEKREBS,@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
909I3587Sperlich, PaulPAUL,SPERLICHSPERLICH,PAUL
1876
Festenberg
23. März 1945
69 MYESY100R
910I3588Steinfels, ErichERICH,STEINFELSSTEINFELS,ERICH
1893
Rudelsdorf
Dezember 1945
52 MYESY100R
911I3589Stenzel, HildegardHILDEGARD,STENZELSTENZEL,HILDEGARD
1926
Charlottenthal
25. Januar 1945
19 MY100Y100R
912I3590Stenzel, PaulPAUL,STENZELSTENZEL,PAUL
1885
Charlottenthal
25. Januar 1945
60 MYESY100R
913I3591Surek, AnnaANNA,SUREKSUREK,ANNA  
April 1948
  FYESY100R
914I3592Surek, AnnaANNA,SUREKSUREK,ANNA  
Dezember 1945
  FYESY100R
915I3593Thorenz, PaulPAUL,THORENZTHORENZ,PAUL  
September 1945
  MYESY100R
916I3594Trenkel, Emil-RichardEMIL-RICHARD,TRENKELTRENKEL,EMIL-RICHARD
1895
Ossen
6. Juni 1945
50 MYESY100R
917I3595Trenkel, GudrunGUDRUN,TRENKELTRENKEL,GUDRUN
1936
Ossen
22. April 1945
9 MY100Y100R
918I3596Trenkel, GudrunGUDRUN,TRENKELTRENKEL,GUDRUN
1936
Ossen
22. April 1945
9 MY100Y100R
919I3597Ulbrich, AgnesAGNES,ULBRICHULBRICH,AGNES
1877
Neumittelwalde
Februar 1945
68 FYESY100R
920I3598Ulbrich, EugenEUGEN,ULBRICHULBRICH,EUGEN
1876
Neumittelwalde
Februar 1945
69 MYESY100R
921I3599Ulbrich, JohannJOHANN,ULBRICHULBRICH,JOHANN
1863
Rippin
11. April 1948
85 MYESY100R
922I3600Urban, AugustAUGUST,URBANURBAN,AUGUST
1879
Mangschütz
4. Februar 1946
67 MYESY100R
923I3601Vogt ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,VOGT (FRAU)VOGT (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
924I3602von Korn, Dr HansHANS,KORNKORN,HANS
1865
Rudelsdorf
6. Februar 1945
80 MYESY100R
925I3603von Reinersdorff, ErwinERWIN,REINERSDORFFREINERSDORFF,ERWIN  
1. Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
926I3604Waetzmann, EleonoreELEONORE,WAETZMANNWAETZMANN,ELEONORE
1889
Groß Wartenberg
30. Juni 1945
56 MYESY100R
927I3605Wagner ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WAGNER (FRAU)WAGNER (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
928I3606Wagner ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WAGNER (FRAU)WAGNER (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
929I3607Walla ‎(Frau)‎, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WALLA (FRAU)WALLA (FRAU),@P.N.  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
930I3608Wallasch, MinaMINA,WALLASCHWALLASCH,MINA
1873
Festenberg
27. Dezember 1945
72 MYESY100R
931I3609Walluszek, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WALLUSZEKWALLUSZEK,@P.N.
1865
Groß Woitsdorf
31. Januar 1945
80 MYESY100R
932I3611Weigelt, KarlKARL,WEIGELTWEIGELT,KARL  
Dezember 1945
  MYESY100R
933I3612Weiss, MartaMARTA,WEISSWEISS,MARTA
1891
Groß Wartenberg
September 1945
54 MYESY100R
934I3613Wiedany, GottliebGOTTLIEB,WIEDANYWIEDANY,GOTTLIEB
1867
Honig
Januar 1945
78 MYESY100R
935I3614Wiedany, PaulinePAULINE,WIEDANYWIEDANY,PAULINE
1892
Honig
Januar 1945
53 MYESY100R
936I3615Wollny, AugusteAUGUSTE,WOLLNYWOLLNY,AUGUSTE
1866
Dyhrnfeld
März 1945
79Tschechoslowakei MYESY100R
937I3617Zoeke, BernhardBERNHARD,ZOEKEZOEKE,BERNHARD
1901
Groß Wartenberg
Januar 1945
44 MYESY100R
938I3618Freitag, LeoLEO,FREITAGFREITAG,LEO
1931
Tscheschen
zwischen 1945 und 1947
14 MY100Y100R
939I3619Gratzke, AlfonsALFONS,GRATZKEGRATZKE,ALFONS
1898
Tscheschen
zwischen 1945 und 1947
47 MYESY100R
940I3620Lontzek, JosefJOSEF,LONTZEKLONTZEK,JOSEF
1930
Tscheschen
zwischen 1945 und 1947
15 MY100Y100R
941I3621Adamski, Adam-PaulADAM-PAUL,ADAMSKIADAMSKI,ADAM-PAUL
1902
Buchenhain
Dezember 1945
43 MYESY100R
942I3622Avemarg, HeinzHEINZ,AVEMARGAVEMARG,HEINZ
1924
Groß Wartenberg
3. Mai 1978
54 MY100Y100R
943I3623Bargenda, PaulPAUL,BARGENDABARGENDA,PAUL
1904
Grünbach
11. März 1941
37 MYESY100R
944I3624Brodda, ErichERICH,BRODDABRODDA,ERICH
1914
Neurode
28. November 1939
25 MYESY100R
945I3625Bruss, HeinrichHEINRICH,BRUSSBRUSS,HEINRICH
1888
Lindenhorst
Dezember 1946
58 MYESY100R
946I3626Czekalla, ErichERICH,CZEKALLACZEKALLA,ERICH
um 1922
Groß Wartenberg
Dezember 1945
23 MY100Y100R
947I3627Domke, AlfonsALFONS,DOMKEDOMKE,ALFONS
1915
Drungawe
27. Januar 1956
41 MYESY100R
948I3628Dubiel, JosefJOSEF,DUBIELDUBIEL,JOSEF
1899
Goschütz
22. August 1941
42 MYESY100R
949I3629Felber, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,FELBERFELBER,@P.N.  
November 1945
  MYESY100R
950I3630Fuhrmann, HansHANS,FUHRMANNFUHRMANN,HANS  
Dezember 1949
  MYESY100R
951I3631Gallert, RichardRICHARD,GALLERTGALLERT,RICHARD
1911
Oberstradam
17. September 1946
35 MYESY100
952I3632Gebel, JohannJOHANN,GEBELGEBEL,JOHANN
1915
Conradau
16. November 1941
26 MYESY100R
953I3633Gerlach, ErnstERNST,GERLACHGERLACH,ERNST
1948
Goschütz
August 1948
 MY100Y100R
954I3634Giel, GottliebGOTTLIEB,GIELGIEL,GOTTLIEB
1889
12. Mai 1890
Kalkowsky Surmin
Ja
  MYESYESR
955I3635Giel, HeinrichHEINRICH,GIELGIEL,HEINRICH
1903
Kotzine
Juni 1947
44 MYESY100R
956I3636Glassmann, MaxMAX,GLASSMANNGLASSMANN,MAX  
8. Februar 1947
  MYESY100R
957I3637Gohla, HeinrichHEINRICH,GOHLAGOHLA,HEINRICH  
Oktober 1945
  MYESY100R
958I3638Golik, FritzFRITZ,GOLIKGOLIK,FRITZ
11. Juni 1914
Buchenhain
16. März 1948
33Pinneberg MYESY100
959I3639Grosse, WalterWALTER,GROSSEGROSSE,WALTER
1903
Groß Wartenberg
12. Dezember 1945
42 MYESY100R
960I3640Grund, Dr PaulPAUL,GRUNDGRUND,PAUL
1882
Groß Woitsdorf
11. Oktober 1945
63 MYESY100R
961I3641Günther, ErnstERNST,GÜNTHERGÜNTHER,ERNST
1895
Groß Wartenberg
Dezember 1949
54 MYESY100R
962I3642Günther, ErwinERWIN,GÜNTHERGÜNTHER,ERWIN  
Dezember 1949
  MYESY100R
963I3643Gurol, HermannHERMANN,GUROLGUROL,HERMANN  
7. März 1946
  MYESY100R
964I3644Halupka, PaulPAUL,HALUPKAHALUPKA,PAUL
1914
Peterhof
September 1946
32 MYESY100R
965I3645Hänsel, AlfonsALFONS,HÄNSELHÄNSEL,ALFONS
1921
Rodenau
9. Mai 1945
24 MY100Y100R
966I3646Häring, ErichERICH,HÄRINGHÄRING,ERICH
1907
Erlengrund
24. Dezember 1942
35 MYESY100R
967I3647Hartmann, ErwinERWIN,HARTMANNHARTMANN,ERWIN  
Juni 1947
  MYESY100R
968I3648Holländer, GeorgGEORG,HOLLÄNDERHOLLÄNDER,GEORG
1901
Schollendorf
5. Juli 1945
44 MYESY100R
969I3650Kawelke, BrunoBRUNO,KAWELKEKAWELKE,BRUNO
1901
Dyhrnfeld
17. Januar 1946
45 MYESY100R
970I3651Kawelke, OttoOTTO,KAWELKEKAWELKE,OTTO
1914
Bischdorf
11. November 1944
30 MYESY100R
971I3652Kieslich, JosephJOSEPH,KIESLICHKIESLICH,JOSEPH
1891
Festenberg
16. Dezember 1948
57 MYESY100R
972I3653Kirsch, FritzFRITZ,KIRSCHKIRSCH,FRITZ
1911
Groß Wartenberg
1. Januar 1951
40 MYESY100R
973I3654Kleinert, WilhelmWILHELM,KLEINERTKLEINERT,WILHELM
1894
Bischdorf
16. März 1946
52 MYESY100R
974I3655Kotschote, JosefJOSEF,KOTSCHOTEKOTSCHOTE,JOSEF
1921
Neuhütte
November 1945
24 MY100Y100R
975I3656Krischok, JosefJOSEF,KRISCHOKKRISCHOK,JOSEF
1917
Lassisken
20. November 1941
24 MYESY100R
976I3657Krüger, GerhardGERHARD,KRÜGERKRÜGER,GERHARD
1901
Niederstradam
17. Februar 1946
45 MYESY100R
977I3658Kuhnert, MaxMAX,KUHNERTKUHNERT,MAX
1910
Festenberg
Dezember 1945
35 MYESY100R
978I3659Kunert, MaxMAX,KUNERTKUNERT,MAX
1910
Festenberg
September 1945
35 MYESY100R
979I3660Kursawe, AlexanderALEXANDER,KURSAWEKURSAWE,ALEXANDER
1921
Groß Wartenberg
23. Februar 1944
23 MY100Y100R
980I3661Kursawe, StanislausSTANISLAUS,KURSAWEKURSAWE,STANISLAUS
1906
Ottendorf
11. Februar 1945
39 MYESY100R
981I3662Kutza, HelmutHELMUT,KUTZAKUTZA,HELMUT
1919
Groß Wartenberg
7. Dezember 1942
23 MY100Y100R
982I3663Kynast, AlfredALFRED,KYNASTKYNAST,ALFRED
1901
Oberstradam
1. Juli 1943
42 MYESY100R
983I3664Langner, ArthurARTHUR,LANGNERLANGNER,ARTHUR
1923
Ossen
Februar 1946
23 MY100Y100R
984I3665Lepski, HelmutHELMUT,LEPSKILEPSKI,HELMUT
1925
Ottendorf
Februar 1944
19 MY100Y100R
985I3666Lichy, JosefJOSEF,LICHYLICHY,JOSEF
11. November 1925
Groß Wartenberg
7. Oktober 1947
21Bautzen MY100Y100R
986I3667Lontzek, JohannJOHANN,LONTZEKLONTZEK,JOHANN
1911
Tscheschen
20. Juni 1946
35 MYESY100R
987I3669Marek, PaulPAUL,MAREKMAREK,PAUL
1902
Neumittelwalde
7. November 1943
41 MYESY100R
988I3670Massler, KurtKURT,MASSLERMASSLER,KURT
1921
Festenberg
3. Oktober 1945
24 MY100Y100R
989I3671Massler, OttoOTTO,MASSLERMASSLER,OTTO
1907
Festenberg
26. März 1944
37 MYESY100R
990I3672Menzel, AlfredALFRED,MENZELMENZEL,ALFRED
1926
Schleise
13. Dezember 1947
21 MY100Y100R
991I3673Milde, AlfonsALFONS,MILDEMILDE,ALFONS
1897
Goschütz
25. August 1941
44 MYESY100R
992I3674Moch, FranzFRANZ,MOCHMOCH,FRANZ
1895
Lindenhorst
31. Mai 1941
46 MYESY100R
993I3675Mrusek, PaulPAUL,MRUSEKMRUSEK,PAUL
1916
Groß Wartenberg
Juli 1943
27 MYESY100R
994I3676Mundil, AdolfADOLF,MUNDILMUNDIL,ADOLF
1. November 1902
Tschermin
10. März 1946
43Stolbzy MYESY100
995I3677Nawroth, RobertROBERT,NAWROTHNAWROTH,ROBERT
1895
Groß Wartenberg
25. Mai 1945
50 MYESY100R
996I3678Obst, PaulPAUL,OBSTOBST,PAUL
1904
Wildhorst
11. März 1941
37 MYESY100R
997I3679Peisker, MartinMARTIN,PEISKERPEISKER,MARTIN  
November 1945
  MYESY100R
998I3680Pietzonka, GeorgGEORG,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,GEORG
1907
Groß Wartenberg
Januar 1957
50 MYESY100R
999I3681Pietzonka, PaulPAUL,PIETZONKAPIETZONKA,PAUL
1922
Groß Wartenberg
Januar 1945
23 MY100Y100R
1000I3682Salamon, FelixFELIX,SALAMONSALAMON,FELIX
1900
Groß Wartenberg
14. März 1950
50 MYESY100R
1001I3683Schlange, RudolfRUDOLF,SCHLANGESCHLANGE,RUDOLF
1905
Festenberg
Oktober 1944
39 MYESY100R
1002I3685Seela, PaulPAUL,SEELASEELA,PAUL
1894
Fürstenfeld
November 1945
51 MYESY100R
1003I3686Siwek, GustavGUSTAV,SIWEKSIWEK,GUSTAV
1906
Oberstradam
24. Oktober 1949
43 MYESY100R
1004I3687Sobiella, Karl-AugustKARL-AUGUST,SOBIELLASOBIELLA,KARL-AUGUST
1901
Sielonke
27. Oktober 1945
44 MYESY100R
1005I3688Sobiella, RichardRICHARD,SOBIELLASOBIELLA,RICHARD
1925
Ottendorf
7. Mai 1946
21 MY100Y100R
1006I3689Stahlkopf, GustavGUSTAV,STAHLKOPFSTAHLKOPF,GUSTAV
1917
Dalbersdorf
6. Juli 1940
23 MYESY100R
1007I3690Strecker, GustavGUSTAV,STRECKERSTRECKER,GUSTAV
1919
Rudelsdorf
August 1945
26 MY100Y100R
1008I3691Surek, GustavGUSTAV,SUREKSUREK,GUSTAV
1910
Schön Steine
21. Oktober 1945
35 MYESY100R
1009I3692Tomesch, AlfredALFRED,TOMESCHTOMESCH,ALFRED
1923
Groß Wartenberg
15. Mai 1948
25 MY100Y100R
1010I3693Troschka, RobertROBERT,TROSCHKATROSCHKA,ROBERT
1922
Lukow
31. Januar 1942
20 MY100Y100R
1011I3694Tschirpke, HelmutHELMUT,TSCHIRPKETSCHIRPKE,HELMUT
1921
Hirschrode
Februar 1952
31 MY100Y100R
1012I3695Wahner, HH,WAHNERWAHNER,H  
September 1945
  MYESY100R
1013I3697Wallis, HerbertHERBERT,WALLISWALLIS,HERBERT
1923
 
29. Februar 1944
21 MY100Y100R
1014I3698Walter, HermannHERMANN,WALTERWALTER,HERMANN
1890
Groß Wartenberg
19. Februar 1945
55 MYESY100R
1015I3699Warkus, ErwinERWIN,WARKUSWARKUS,ERWIN
1914
Oberstradam
12. Mai 1945
31 MYESY100R
1016I3700Wenzel, AlfredALFRED,WENZELWENZEL,ALFRED
1914
Oberstradam
Dezember 1945
31 MYESY100R
1017I3701Wilk, JosefJOSEF,WILKWILK,JOSEF
14. April 1899
Kammerau
1945
45 MYESY100
1018I3702Wischniowski, JohannesJOHANNES,WISCHNIOWSKIWISCHNIOWSKI,JOHANNES
1903
 
7. Juli 1941
38 MYESY100R
1019I3703Anders, FerdinandFERDINAND,ANDERSANDERS,FERDINAND
1924
Groß Gahle
Ja
  MY100YESR
1020I3704Romberg, Gisbert Freiherr von s. v. Klitzing Freiherr v. RombergGISBERT FREIHERR VON S. V. KLITZING FREIHERR V. ROMBERG,ROMBERGROMBERG,GISBERT FREIHERR VON S. V. KLITZING FREIHERR V. ROMBERG
14. Dezember 1911
Berlin
12. August 1941
29Smolensk MYESY100R
1021I3705Bartsch, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,BARTSCHBARTSCH,@P.N.  
vor 1945
  MYESY100R
1022I3706Binek, HermannHERMANN,BINEKBINEK,HERMANN  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1023I3707Blasek, KurtKURT,BLASEKBLASEK,KURT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1024I3708Bobka, HansHANS,BOBKABOBKA,HANS  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1025I3709Brodale, FranzFRANZ,BRODALEBRODALE,FRANZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1026I3710Buchner, AlwinALWIN,BUCHNERBUCHNER,ALWIN  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1027I3711Czwing, KarlKARL,CZWINGCZWING,KARL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1028I3712Dobbersalzke, KurtKURT,DOBBERSALZKEDOBBERSALZKE,KURT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1029I3713Dubiel, WilhelmWILHELM,DUBIELDUBIEL,WILHELM
11. Dezember 1895
Oberstradam
Ja
  MYESYESR
1030I3714Dubielzig, EmilEMIL,DUBIELZIGDUBIELZIG,EMIL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1031I3715Erber, GeorgGEORG,ERBERERBER,GEORG  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1032I3716Falk, HerbertHERBERT,FALKFALK,HERBERT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1033I3717Fiedler, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,FIEDLERFIEDLER,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1034I3718Freitag, BernhardBERNHARD,FREITAGFREITAG,BERNHARD  
1944
  MYESY100R
1035I3719Freitag, JosefJOSEF,FREITAGFREITAG,JOSEF  
1944
  MYESY100R
1036I3720Gallert, HerbertHERBERT,GALLERTGALLERT,HERBERT
7. Februar 1910
 
Ja
  MYESYESR
1037I3721Goldner, HermannHERMANN,GOLDNERGOLDNER,HERMANN  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1038I3722Golik, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,GOLIKGOLIK,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1039I3723Golik, ErnstERNST,GOLIKGOLIK,ERNST  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1040I3724Gonschorek, Alfred DanielALFRED DANIEL,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,ALFRED DANIEL
21. Juli 1909
Suschen
Juni 1944
34Bobruisk MYESY100
1041I3725Gonschorek, HeinzHEINZ,GONSCHOREKGONSCHOREK,HEINZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1042I3726Gottschling, BernhardBERNHARD,GOTTSCHLINGGOTTSCHLING,BERNHARD  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1043I3727Gottschling, KarlKARL,GOTTSCHLINGGOTTSCHLING,KARL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1044I3728Gottschling, RichardRICHARD,GOTTSCHLINGGOTTSCHLING,RICHARD  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1045I3729Gumnior, HeinzHEINZ,GUMNIORGUMNIOR,HEINZ
1924
Groß Wartenberg
Ja
  MY100YESR
1046I3730Günther, AdolfADOLF,GÜNTHERGÜNTHER,ADOLF  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1047I3731Günther, EmilEMIL,GÜNTHERGÜNTHER,EMIL Suschen
Ja
  MYESYESR
1048I3732Hedeschinski, WiktorWIKTOR,HEDESCHINSKIHEDESCHINSKI,WIKTOR  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1049I3733Henschel, GunterGUNTER,HENSCHELHENSCHEL,GUNTER
1924
Groß Wartenberg
1945
21 MY100Y100R
1050I3734Hessek, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,HESSEKHESSEK,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1051I3735Hoffmann, ErichERICH,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,ERICH  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1052I3736Hoffmann, FritzFRITZ,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,FRITZ  
vor 1945
  MYESY100R
1053I3737Hoffmann, KurtKURT,HOFFMANNHOFFMANN,KURT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1054I3738Horn, HansHANS,HORNHORN,HANS  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1055I3739Hoy, GerhardGERHARD,HOYHOY,GERHARD  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1056I3740Hoy, OskarOSKAR,HOYHOY,OSKAR  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1057I3741Jasef, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,JASEFJASEF,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1058I3742Karwarth, KarlKARL,KARWARTHKARWARTH,KARL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1059I3743Katerwe, KarlKARL,KATERWEKATERWE,KARL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1060I3744Kawelke, FritzFRITZ,KAWELKEKAWELKE,FRITZ
1905
Groß Gahle
Ja
  MYESYESR
1061I3745Kiefer, PaulPAUL,KIEFERKIEFER,PAUL
1921
Tscheschen
Ja
  MY100YESR
1062I3746Kleinert, WilliWILLI,KLEINERTKLEINERT,WILLI  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1063I3748Konschak, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KONSCHAKKONSCHAK,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1064I3749Konziela, FranzFRANZ,KONZIELAKONZIELA,FRANZ
1921
Tscheschen
Ja
  MY100YESR
1065I3750Krafzik, HansHANS,KRAFZIKKRAFZIK,HANS  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1066I3751Kraska, IgnatzIGNATZ,KRASKAKRASKA,IGNATZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1067I3752Kriegel, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KRIEGELKRIEGEL,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1068I3753Kuckel, HeinzHEINZ,KUCKELKUCKEL,HEINZ
1923
Groß Gahle
Ja
  MY100YESR
1069I3754Kuhn, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KUHNKUHN,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1070I3755Kuhn, KarlKARL,KUHNKUHN,KARL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1071I3756Kuhnert, AlfredALFRED,KUHNERTKUHNERT,ALFRED  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1072I3757Kurek, AlbertALBERT,KUREKKUREK,ALBERT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1073I3758Kuschmann, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,KUSCHMANNKUSCHMANN,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1074I3759Kutsche, FritzFRITZ,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,FRITZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1075I3760Kutsche, GerhardGERHARD,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,GERHARD  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1076I3761Kutsche, ReinholdREINHOLD,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,REINHOLD  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1077I3762Kutsche, WilliWILLI,KUTSCHEKUTSCHE,WILLI  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1078I3763Lachmann, FritzFRITZ,LACHMANNLACHMANN,FRITZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1079I3764Lindner, MartinMARTIN,LINDNERLINDNER,MARTIN  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1080I3765Lingner, PaulPAUL,LINGNERLINGNER,PAUL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1081I3766Loos, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,LOOSLOOS,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1082I3767Lorenz, AntonANTON,LORENZLORENZ,ANTON  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1083I3768Malich, HerbertHERBERT,MALICHMALICH,HERBERT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1084I3769Malige, GeorgGEORG,MALIGEMALIGE,GEORG  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1085I3770Maskus, WernerWERNER,MASKUSMASKUS,WERNER  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1086I3771Mech, PaulPAUL,MECHMECH,PAUL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1087I3772Melzig, HorstHORST,MELZIGMELZIG,HORST  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1088I3773Miezwiak, AloisALOIS,MIEZWIAKMIEZWIAK,ALOIS  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1089I3774Moch, FranzFRANZ,MOCHMOCH,FRANZ
1920
Tscheschen
Ja
  MY100YESR
1090I3775Moch, WilliWILLI,MOCHMOCH,WILLI  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1091I3776Modrzinski, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,MODRZINSKIMODRZINSKI,@P.N.  
vor 1945
  MYESY100R
1092I3777Monzel, FranzFRANZ,MONZELMONZEL,FRANZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1093I3778Mrusek, KarlKARL,MRUSEKMRUSEK,KARL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1094I3779Mrusek, MaxMAX,MRUSEKMRUSEK,MAX  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1095I3780Nasarek, FritzFRITZ,NASAREKNASAREK,FRITZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1096I3781Neumann, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,NEUMANNNEUMANN,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1097I3782Nitschke, RichardRICHARD,NITSCHKENITSCHKE,RICHARD  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1098I3783Obieglo, FranzFRANZ,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,FRANZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1099I3784Obieglo, NorbertNORBERT,OBIEGLOOBIEGLO,NORBERT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1100I3785Otte, WalterWALTER,OTTEOTTE,WALTER  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1101I3786Paternoga, EmilEMIL,PATERNOGAPATERNOGA,EMIL  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1102I3787Petrak, WalterWALTER,PETRAKPETRAK,WALTER  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1103I3788Pohl, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,POHLPOHL,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1104I3789Probost, HansHANS,PROBOSTPROBOST,HANS  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1105I3790Quak, FranzFRANZ,QUAKQUAK,FRANZ  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1106I3791Richter, WilliWILLI,RICHTERRICHTER,WILLI  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1107I3792Robok, KarlKARL,ROBOKROBOK,KARL
16. Januar 1900
Schleise
Ja
  MYESYESR
1108I3793Ruby, Herbert oder HelmutHERBERT ODER HELMUT,RUBYRUBY,HERBERT ODER HELMUT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1109I3794Salewski, HH,SALEWSKISALEWSKI,H  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1110I3795Schildberg, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,SCHILDBERGSCHILDBERG,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1111I3796Scholich, JosefJOSEF,SCHOLICHSCHOLICH,JOSEF  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1112I3797Schwarz, KurtKURT,SCHWARZSCHWARZ,KURT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1113I3798Schwatzky, BrunoBRUNO,SCHWATZKYSCHWATZKY,BRUNO  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1114I3799Siegert, WilliWILLI,SIEGERTSIEGERT,WILLI  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1115I3800Sobotta, GeorgGEORG,SOBOTTASOBOTTA,GEORG  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1116I3801Stein, AlfredALFRED,STEINSTEIN,ALFRED  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1117I3802Stein, HansHANS,STEINSTEIN,HANS  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1118I3803Strampke, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,STRAMPKESTRAMPKE,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1119I3804Thomaler, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,THOMALERTHOMALER,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1120I3805Treske, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,TRESKETRESKE,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1121I3806Tschapke, HerbertHERBERT,TSCHAPKETSCHAPKE,HERBERT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1122I3807Violka, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,VIOLKAVIOLKA,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1123I3808Wahner, KurtKURT,WAHNERWAHNER,KURT  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1124I3809Warkus, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WARKUSWARKUS,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1125I3810Weigel, SiegfriedSIEGFRIED,WEIGELWEIGEL,SIEGFRIED  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1126I3811Wienzek, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WIENZEKWIENZEK,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1127I3812Winkler, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WINKLERWINKLER,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1128I3813Wolf, HermannHERMANN,WOLFWOLF,HERMANN  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1129I3814Wollny, ErnstERNST,WOLLNYWOLLNY,ERNST  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1130I3815Wyrwich, ‎(Unbekannt)‎@P.N.,WYRWICHWYRWICH,@P.N.  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1131I3816Ziegler, ErnstERNST,ZIEGLERZIEGLER,ERNST  
Ja
  MYESYESR
1132I5722Pissors, KarlKARL,PISSORSPISSORS,KARL
15. März 1887
Goschütz-Neudorf
6. Februar 1945
57Rothwasser MYESY100
1133I6272Wanzek, MichaelMICHAEL,WANZEKWANZEK,MICHAEL
um 1895
 
21. Januar 1945
50Kunzendorf MYESY100
1134I7860Kalke, JosefJOSEF,KALKEKALKE,JOSEF
1915
Wildheide
November 1945
30 MYESY100R
Vornamen

Personen insgesamt : 1134
GIVNSURNSEXBIRTDEATTREE